Bayview Mackinac Race - Past Race Results

2001 Bayview Mackinac Race
Southampton Course

GL 70 Class
Boat Sail# City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Corrected Time Class Div.
Holua USA 97656 Hinsdale, IL Sunday - 0:46am Sunday - 20:12:37 30:17:51 1 1
Colt 45 USA 50045 Alpena, MI Sunday - 0:50am Sunday - 20:18:17 30:21:25 2 2
Stripes USA 25168 Ann Arbor, MI Sunday - 1:02am Sunday - 20:27:17 30:25:04 3 3
Pied Piper USA 41104 Evanston, IL Sunday - 0:58am Sunday - 20:15:14 30:26:55 4 4
Nitemare USA 18970 Berkeley, IL Sunday - 0:00 Sunday - 21:01:11 30:52:28 5 5
Equation USA 323 St. Clair Shores, MI Sunday - 0:58am Sunday - 20:45:43 30:56:31 6 6
Evolution USA 702 Sheboygan, WI Sunday - 0:00 Sunday - 20:42:50 30:56:35 7 7
Renegade USA 55 St. Clair Shores, MI Sunday - 1:02am Sunday - 22:19:32 32:39:32 8 8
Windancer VI USA 77984 Muskegon, MI Sunday - 0:00 Sunday - 23:50:50 32:55:06 9 9
Mirage USA 28115 Evanston, IL Sunday - 1:10am Sunday - 23:43:32 33:40:04 10 10
Chance USA 97503 Kohler, WI Sunday - 1:45am Monday - 0:50:15 34:03:45 11 11
Cynosure USA 70 San Rafael, CA Sunday - 1:02am Sunday - 23:55:57 34:10:31 12 12
Thirsty Tiger USA 87666 Joliet, IL Sunday - 1:10am Monday - 0:50:46 34:16:31 13 13
Blondie USA 540 Michigan City, MI Sunday - 1:23am Monday - 0:18:21 34:34:15 14 14
 
Open Class
Boat Sail# City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Corrected Time Class Div.
Nice Pair USA 333 Ann Arbor, MI   Monday - 0:42:35 43:23:14 1 1
Earth Voyager USA 018 Rochester, NY Saturday - 11:48pm Sunday - 14:19:29 43:26:13 2 2
Gamera USA 28 Chicago, IL Sunday - 2:01am Monday - 3:46:11 45:53:18 3 3
Ollie T 1 Bay City, MI Sunday - 1:30am Monday - 5:13:07 50:28:46 4 4
Everest Horizontal USA 130 Elm Grove, WI Sunday - 2:27am Monday - 5:08:47 53:13:57 5 5
High Priority 2 USA 25411 Okemos, MI Sunday - 3:26am Monday - 10:20:21 54:47:30 6 6
Windsurfer USA 6 G.P. Shores, MI Sunday - 4:22am Monday - 11:31:06 55:36:52 7 7
Big Storm USA 70 Port Clinton, OH Sunday - 7:20am Monday - 15:05:23 55:52:53 8 8
Dust USA 106 East Jordan, MI Sunday - 5:07am Monday - 12:00:58 56:51:50 9 9
Phoenix USA 87465 Chesterfield Twp, MI Sunday - 7:48am Monday - 20:04:33 57:37:18 10 10
 
PHRF A Class
Boat Sail# City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Corrected Time Class Div.
Lightning USA 51152 St. Clair Shores, MI Sunday - 2:42am Monday - 5:16:11 30:34:42 1 1
Rumours USA 51351 Middletown, RI Sunday - 2:36am Monday - 4:59:26 30:56:05 2 2
Saturn USA 25454 Auburn Hills, MI Sunday - 2:22am Monday - 4:19:11 32:09:41 3 3
Sassy USA 5005 Algonac, MI Sunday - 1:38am Monday - 2:02:08 32:24:26 4 4
Tiki II USA 35212 Bloomfield Hills, MI Sunday - 2:46am Monday - 5:22:04 33:12:34 5 5
Undaunted USA 93000 G.P. Farms, MI Sunday - 3:32am Monday - 8:15:52 33:47:13 6 7
Victrix USA 47001 G.P. Farms, MI Sunday - 3:01am Monday - 7:37:36 34:50:09 7 20
Margaret Rintoul IV KA 3928 G.P. Farms, MI Sunday - 3:21am Monday - 9:33:33 35:17:33 8 32
Dolphin USA 77 Bay City, MI Sunday - 3:45am Monday - 10:24:02 35:42:44 9 47
Criterion USA 42440 Chicago, IL Sunday - 4:21am Monday - 10:35:42 35:54:24 10 54
Promotion USA 50996 Fraser, MI Sunday - 3:13am Monday - 9:08:39 35:55:54 11 56
goblin.com USA 47 Chicago, IL Sunday - 3:42am Monday - 9:12:55 36:00:10 12 60
Crazy Horse USA 42744 Bloomfield Hills, MI Sunday - 3:49am Monday - 10:06:57 36:03:36 13 64
Insatiable USA 42616 Bloomfield Hills, MI Sunday - 3:16am Monday - 9:33:54 36:08:30 14 69
Bandit USA 50932 G.P. Farms, MI Sunday - 3:16am Monday - 9:48:25 36:10:22 15 72
Natalie J USA 50596 Bloomfield Hills, MI   Monday - 9:06:27 36:19:00 16 77
Oracle AUS 1770 Jurtland, OH Sunday - 4:14am Monday - 11:19:58 36:26:01 17 78
Allegiance USA 41041 St. Clair Shores, MI Sunday - 3:42am Monday - 11:56:08 37:02:11 18 92
J Swift USA 51354 Overland Park, KS Sunday - 2:55am Monday - 10:40:57 37:40:51 19 114
Midnight Express USA 35151 Gladstone, MI Sunday - 4:59am Monday - 12:28:35 38:25:14 20 133
Erleichda USA 51517 Muskegon, MI Sunday - 3:08am Monday - 11:56:44 38:31:20 21 134
Fazisi POL 1989 Riverwoods, IL   Monday - 10:12:38 41:00:14 22 153
Decision USA 46269 New Orleans, LA   - 0:00:00 28:11:59 24 160
 
PHRF B Class
Boat Sail# City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Corrected Time Class Div.
Majic USA SM2 Chicago, IL Sunday - 3:17am Monday - 10:06:30 35:07:15 1 27
Iris USA 35037 Alpena, MI Sunday - 3:58am Monday - 11:04:10 35:14:19 2 30
Painkiller 4 USA 38001 Chicago, IL Sunday - 3:44am Monday - 10:56:41 35:44:47 3 49
Saralysia USA 25472 Port Sanilac, MI Sunday - 4:14am Monday - 12:37:47 36:09:59 4 70
Eagle One USA 22077 G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 4:25am Monday - 12:41:17 36:13:29 5 73
Pterodactyl USA 73273 Rochester Hills, MI Sunday - 3:47am Monday - 12:43:46 36:15:58 6 74
Big Yellow Dog USA 51587 Tucson, AZ Sunday - 5:17am Monday - 13:22:09 36:16:24 7 75
Bushwacker USA 25467 G.P. Farms, MI Sunday - 4:57am Monday - 13:36:07 36:30:22 8 82
Screaming O USA 32718 G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 5:24am Monday - 13:27:54 36:34:48 9 83
Sagitta USA 25580 G.P. Park, MI   Monday - 12:25:17 37:00:44 10 90
Serenissima USA 38007 Chicago, IL Sunday - 3:28am Monday - 12:19:36 37:07:42 11 94
Vanguard USA 35999 Bloomfield Hills, MI Sunday - 5:11am Monday - 13:49:03 37:21:15 12 101
Tsunami USA 35030 Rochester Hills, MI   Monday - 13:33:26 37:43:35 13 116
Morning Star USA 9018 Fransville, WI Sunday - 4:35am Monday - 15:12:02 38:06:17 14 125
Mystic 3 USA 43881 Clinton Twp., MI Sunday - 5:03am Monday - 15:09:19 38:16:13 15 127
Juju Magic USA 25064 Fenton, MI   Monday - 15:02:08 38:46:59 16 142
Say Uncle USA 117 Grosse Ile, MI Sunday - 4:37am Monday - 15:40:19 39:12:31 17 147
Engager USA 25412 Marysville, MI Sunday - 6:00am Monday - 16:37:28 39:31:43 18 148
Silver Bullet USA 25414 Valley City, OH Sunday - 5:58am Monday - 15:54:52 41:08:16 19 154
 
PHRF C Class
Boat Sail# City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Corrected Time Class Div.
Hot Ticket USA 25328 Northville, MI Sunday - 3:32am Monday - 11:05:35 34:35:08 1 14
Flyin' Irish USA 25363 G.P. Woods, MI Sunday - 3:28am Monday - 11:06:54 34:36:27 2 15
Jayhawker USA 50666 Sterling Heights, MI Sunday - 3:31am Monday - 11:09:11 34:38:44 3 16
Ihnsanity USA 25329 Troy, MI Sunday - 3:28am Monday - 12:08:51 35:37:33 4 43
Irresistible too CAN 152 Cambridge, Ontario Sunday - 3:36am Monday - 12:12:59 35:42:32 5 46
Capers USA 5455 Willoughby, OH Sunday - 3:35am Monday - 12:19:53 35:49:26 6 50
Carinthia USA 25497 G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 3:43am Monday - 12:23:28 35:53:01 7 51
Perseverance USA 25439 Marquette, MI Sunday - 3:54am Monday - 12:24:20 35:53:53 8 52
Night Moves USA 25999 Grosse Pointe, MI Sunday - 4:07am Monday - 12:32:11 36:01:44 9 63
Merlin USA 15005 Clinton Twp., MI Sunday - 3:29am Monday - 15:27:57 38:57:30 10 145
 
PHRF D Class
Boat Sail# City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Corrected Time Class Div.
Epic USA 35427 West Bloomfield, MI Sunday - 3:40am Monday - 11:13:21 34:02:18 1 9
Big Fun USA 1999 Marysville, MI Sunday - 4:41am Monday - 12:26:59 34:50:38 2 21
Esta Es III USA 5173 Palos Heights, IL Sunday - 4:29am Monday - 12:52:46 34:51:07 3 22
Titan USA 25633 Grosse Pointe, MI Sunday - 4:24am Monday - 13:04:56 35:15:56 4 31
Burden IV USA 25621 G.P. Woods, MI Sunday - 4:13am Monday - 12:20:18 35:21:54 5 34
Smokum Too CAN 161 Collingwood, ONT Sunday - 4:47am Monday - 13:30:27 35:28:48 6 36
Rovente USA 11830 Annapolis, MD Sunday - 3:55am Monday - 12:45:00 35:33:57 7 39
Eclipse USA 84 Grosse Pointe, MI Sunday - 4:26am Monday - 13:19:32 35:43:11 8 48
Station Wagon CAN 333 Port Huron, MI Sunday - 4:45am Monday - 13:31:33 35:55:12 9 55
Advantage USA 35007 West Bloomfield, MI   Monday - 13:33:48 35:57:27 10 57
Geronimo USA 33655 G.P. Park, MI   Monday - 13:29:12 36:50:30 11 66
Regardless USA 40625 Oak Park, IL Sunday - 4:34am Monday - 13:21:22 36:10:19 12 71
Gauntlet USA 18188 Grand Rapids, MI   Monday - 13:51:25 36:53:1 13 88
Clockwork KC 23149 Toronto, Ontario Sunday - 4:54am Monday - 14:50:15 37:26:33 14 106
Warrior USA 32668 West Bloomfield, MI Sunday - 5:20am Monday - 15:16:44 37:40:23 15 113
Notorious USA 25438 Royal Oak, MI Sunday - 4:40am Monday - 15:23:06 37:46:45 16 118
Adrenalin USA 97739 Chardon, OH   Monday - 15:53:37 37:51:58 17 121
Ripple USA 77790 Chicago, IL   Monday - 15:09:30 37:58:27 18 122
Insatiable USA 32621 Troy, MI   Monday - 15:59:54 38:23:33 19 132
Twisted USA 32998 Bay City, MI Sunday - 4:58am Monday - 16:17:40 38:41:19 20 139
Moonraker USA 35119 Bloomfield Hills, MI   Monday - 15:51:49 38:53:25 21 144
 
PHRF E Class
Boat Sail# City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Corrected Time Class Div.
Wild Ride USA 42968 Harrison Twp., MI Sunday - 4:18am Monday - 12:19:04 34:27:25 1 13
Dark Star USA 121 Harrison Twp., MI Sunday - 4:26am Monday - 12:32:26 34:40:47 2 18
Major Detail USA 42763 Port Huron, MI   Monday - 12:33:19 34:41:40 3 19
X-HeartBreaker USA 31892 Bloomfield Hills, MI   Monday - 12:43:09 34:51:30 4 23
Falcon USA 43828 Warren, MI   Monday - 12:57:36 35:5:57 5 26
Night Train USA 42525 Clinton Twp., MI Sunday - 4:21am Monday - 12:25:15 35:18:36 6 33
Jaeger USA 25202 G.P. Farms, MI Sunday - 4:47am Monday - 13:23:13 35:31:34 7 37
Griffin USA 69311 Okemos, MI Sunday - 4:40am Monday - 13:59:23 36:7:44 8 68
Rowdy USA 42418 Marine City, MI Sunday - 5:37am Monday - 14:58:32 37:6:53 9 93
PDQ Express USA 25770 Clinton Twp., MI Sunday - 4:55am Monday - 15:14:05 37:22:26 10 102
Steelin' Gold USA 25161 Port Huron, MI Sunday - 5:37am Monday - 15:19:04 37:27:25 11 107
Special - K USA 25232 Saginaw, MI Sunday - 5:02am Monday - 15:31:13 37:39:34 12 112
Bretwalda USA 32980 Orchard Lake Village, MI Sunday - 4:28am Monday - 16:25:45 38:34:6 13 135
Time Machine USA 40937 Ann Arbor, MI Sunday - 5:36am Monday - 16:27:05 38:35:26 14 136
Cross Check USA 25187 G.P. Park, MI   Monday - 16:27:45 38:36:6 15 138
Snipe USA 25326 Clinton Twp., MI Sunday - 5:45am Monday - 16:44:28 38:52:49 16 143
Danny Boy USA 43812 Sault Ste. Marie, MI Sunday - 6:45am Monday - 17:50:07 39:58:28 17 149
 
PHRF F Class
Boat Sail# City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Corrected Time Class Div.
Mandalay USA 15044 Grosse Pointe, MI   Monday - 12:09:55 33:37:40 1 6
Velero VI USA 26601 Grosse Pointe, MI   Monday - 12:34:03 34:1:48 2 8
Jazzy USA 42197 Livonia, MI Sunday - 4:48am Monday - 12:56:45 34:11:51 3 10
Pendragon USA 26226 G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 4:22am Monday - 12:33:54 34:26:57 4 12
Hellion USA 23784 Bloomfield Hills, MI Sunday - 4:34am Monday - 12:33:51 34:39:33 5 17
Footprints USA 15004 G.P. Farms, MI Sunday - 4:24am Monday - 13:28:47 34:56:32 6 24
Aristeia USA 15040 G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 4:35am Monday - 13:30:46 34:58:31 7 25
Majic Star USA 15025 Sterling Heights, MI Sunday - 4:41am Monday - 13:43:12 35:10:57 8 28
Brandilee USA 40740 Grosse Pointe, MI Sunday - 4:42am Monday - 14:23:07 35:38:13 9 42
Bananas USA 21813 Bloomfield Hills, MI Sunday - 4:48am Monday - 15:01:14 36:28:59 10 80
Polarity USA 32684 Clinton Twp., MI Sunday - 4:46am Monday - 15:20:48 37:1:12 11 91
Conspiracy USA 53310 Troy, MI   Monday - 15:28:28 37:8:52 12 95
Thunderbolt USA 25430 Farmington Hills, MI Sunday - 4:55am Monday - 15:16:54 37:9:57 13 96
Jubilee USA 27686 Fort Gratiot, MI Sunday - 4:30am Monday - 15:46:26 37:14:11 14 97
Hellion USA 5558 Grosse Ile, MI Sunday - 4:42am Monday - 15:12:24 37:18:6 15 99
Blue Jacket USA 15172 Lapeer, MI   Monday - 15:35:10 37:28:13 16 108
Mischief III USA 25366 Rochester Hills, MI Sunday - 4:45am Monday - 16:29:09 37:44:15 17 117
Moody Blue USA 32010 St. Joseph, MI Sunday - 5:47am Monday - 16:47:24 38:2:30 18 123
On the Edge USA 15019 Grosse Ile, MI Sunday - 2:32pm Monday - 16:49:59 38:17:44 19 128
Caprice USA 15017 Bloomfield Hills, MI   Monday - 18:45:06 40:12:51 20 150
Sea Monkeys USA 83123 Carsonville, MI Sunday - 6:44am Monday - 21:49:44 43:42:47 21 158
 
PHRF G Class
Boat Sail# City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Corrected Time Class Div.
Macho Duck USA 476 G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 4:39am Monday - 13:15:36 35:33:21 1 38
Phantom USA 396 Beverly Hills, MI Sunday - 4:55am Monday - 13:18:18 35:36:3 2 40
Creative LTC USA 51911 Grosse Pointe, MI Sunday - 4:30am Monday - 13:20:22 35:38:07 3 41
C-JEM USA 420 Grosse Pointe, MI   Monday - 13:36:11 35:53:56 4 53
DeTour USA 447 G.P. Woods, MI   Monday - 14:11:23 36:29:08 5 81
Excalibur USA 25465 Oxford, MI   Monday - 14:17:32 36:35:17 6 84
Junto USA 384 Southfield, MI Sunday - 5:50am Monday - 15:03:26 37:21:11 7 100
Bernoulli USA 469 Linden, MI Sunday - 5:04am Monday - 15:10:29 37:28:14 8 109
Tenacious USA 25605 G.P. Shores, MI Sunday - 6:40am Monday - 15:25:00 37:42:45 9 115
Windshadow USA 416 West Bloomfield, MI   Monday - 15:32:01 37:49:46 10 119
Venom USA 25418 Washington, MI Sunday - 5:12am Monday - 15:33:16 37:51:1 11 120
Snake Oil USA 406 G.P. Shores, MI   Monday - 16:27:36 38:45:21 12 140
Sorcery USA 423 Rochester, MI Sunday - 5:15am Monday - 16:47:34 39:5:19 13 146
 
PHRF H Class
Boat Sail# City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Corrected Time Class Div.
TIME USA 33979 Strongsville, OH Sunday - 4:43am Monday - 13:34:13 34:20:46 1 11
GUS who USA 6337 Grosse Ile, MI Sunday - 5:13am Monday - 15:15:01 35:23:37 2 35
Tempest II USA 25322 Grosse Pointe, MI Sunday - 5:50am Monday - 15:19:39 35:40:54 3 45
Flyer USA 25126 G.P. Woods, MI   Monday - 15:10:55 35:57:28 4 58
Dandelion USA 20442 Buchanan, MI   Monday - 15:45:00 36:6:15 5 67
Medicine Man USA 5551 Linwood, MI Sunday - 5:12am Monday - 16:19:08 36:27:44 6 79
Limerick USA 15152 Plymouth, MI Sunday - 5:10am Monday - 16:32:54 36:41:30 7 86
Freeway USA 10211 G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 4:39am Monday - 16:36:58 36:58:13 8 89
Eagle Dancer USA 25331 Clio, MI Sunday - 5:53am Monday - 17:01:13 37:22:28 9 103
Finesse USA 40018 Midland, MI   Monday - 15:22:03 37:24:30 10 104
Asylum USA 41251 Saline, MI   Monday - 16:39:57 37:26:30 11 105
Spectre USA 33623 G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 4:41am Monday - 16:25:34 37:37:25 12 111
Fortune Cookie USA 470 Mt. Morris, MI Sunday - 5:49am Monday - 16:45:32 38:22:41 13 131
Big Surprise USA 54945 Ft. Gratiot, MI Sunday - 5:53am Monday - 16:58:38 38:35:47 14 137
Great Escape III USA 372 London, OH Sunday - 5:53am Monday - 18:40:21 40:17:30 15 151
Absolute USA 16826 Harrison Twp., MI - 0:00 Monday - 18:33:32 40:23:20 16 152
George USA 40167 West Bloomfield, MI Sunday - 4:36am Monday - 19:24:51 41:27:18 17 155
Teachers' Pet 2 USA 25260 Brighton, MI   Monday - 19:58:37 41:35:46 18 157
 
PHRF I Class
Boat Sail# City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Corrected Time Class Div.
Shape USA 23756 Port Huron, MI Sunday - 5:25am Monday - 15:30:56 35:11:35 1 29
Alliance USA 5362 Rochester Hills, MI   Monday - 16:38:09 35:40:51 2 44
Hurricane USA 43970 Catawba Island, OH Sunday - 4:26am Monday - 15:52:34 35:58:31 3 59
Lucky Dogs USA 23834 G.P. Farms, MI Sunday - 5:37am Monday - 16:19:45 36:00:24 4 61
Red Cloud USA 15059 Toledo , OH Sunday - 5:55am Monday - 16:20:40 36:1:19 5 62
Eliminator USA 15370 G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 4:34am Monday - 16:11:30 36:04:48 6 65
Ahau USA 33476 St. Clair Shores, MI   Monday - 16:36:11 36:16:39 7 76
XS USA 40809 Troy, MI Sunday - 5:00am Monday - 16:33:34 36:39:31 8 85
Jewel USA 15055 Fort Gratiot, MI Sunday - 5:38am Monday - 17:10:48 36:51:27 9 87
Tantrum US 15051 Port Huron, MI   Monday - 17:33:39 37:14:18 10 98
Avatar USA 15056 Grosse Pointe, MI Sunday - 5:52am Monday - 17:55:16 37:35:55 11 110
Ben Jammin USA 43076 Clinton Twp., MI   Monday - 18:23:45 38:4:24 12 124
Byte Size USA 25132 Perrysburg, OH Sunday - 6:02am Monday - 18:56:27 38:11:48 13 126
Celebration USA 31335 Carsonville, MI Sunday - 5:22am Monday - 19:03:35 38:18:56 14 129
Immisericors USA 15259 Macomb Twp., MI Sunday - 5:48am Monday - 20:06:51 38:18:57 15 130
Seraphim USA 25280 Ann Arbor, MI   Monday - 18:40:34 38:46:31 16 141
Youda 1 USA 19 Boyne City, MI Sunday - 7:47am Monday - 23:23:19 41:35:25 17 156
 
Withdrew Class
Boat Sail# City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Corrected Time Class Div.
Attitude USA 25436 Bloomfield Village, MI          
Caliente USA 3 Winfield, IL          
Cathexis USA 51453 Gladstone, MI          
Dawntreader Barrie, ONT   DNS      
Escapade II USA 25416 St. Clair, MI          
Great White 200M Windsor, Ontario          
Sequoia USA 51646 Novelty, OH          
Solutions USA 25261 G.P. Park, MI          
Stampede USA 25568 South Bend, IN          
Wild Oats USA 50218 Macatawa, MI          
Perversion USA 25458 G.P. Park, MI       15 160
 
Total entries in this class: 194

2001 Bayview Mackinac Race
Shore Course

Cruising A Class
Boat Sail# City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Corrected Time Class Div.
Grizzly USA 25139 Grosse Pointe, MI Sunday - 12:14pm Monday - 6:12:22 41:52:10 1 1
Canvasback USA 51452 Westlake, OH Sunday - 12:09pm Monday - 7:47:4 42:56:16 2 2
Insatiable USA 25340 Grosse Pointe, MI Sunday - 12:11pm Monday - 7:50:14 43:09:38 3 3
Dog Dayz USA 25379 New Baltimore, MI Sunday - 12:37pm Monday - 9:12:01 43:40:25 4 4
Sundance USA 15011 Detroit, MI Sunday - 12:34pm Monday - 10:48:23 45:57:35 5 7
Mambo King USA 25339 Utica, MI Sunday - 12:36pm Monday - 10:30:16 46:20:16 6 9
First Light USA 25407 Essexville, MI Sunday - 12:57pm Monday - 13:18:19 46:25:7 7 10
Scrimshaw USA 5236 G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 1:35pm Monday - 14:19:35 47:36:35 8 11
Comfortably Numb USA 25434 Warren, MI Sunday - 1:28pm Monday - 12:49:18 47:38:06 9 12
Delphinus USA 35064 Bloomfield Village, MI Sunday - 1:29pm Monday - 13:25:16 49:15:16 10 18
Flying Cloud USA 25141 Livonia, MI Sunday - 2:15pm Monday - 16:01:14 49:28:26 11 20
Water Toy USA 25415 Utica, MI Sunday - 4:12pm Monday - 16:27:40 49:34:28 12 22
Cisne USA 25420 Novi, MI Sunday - 1:54pm Monday - 16:54:06 50:11:6 13 24
Pogo USA 15142 Grosse Pointe, MI Sunday - 1:50pm Monday - 15:43:42 50:12:6 14 25
Kindred Spirit USA 25242 St. Clair Shores, MI Sunday - 2:40pm Monday - 16:42:19 50:40:07 15 26
Collina USA 33140 Lake Orion, MI Sunday - 3:51pm Monday - 16:55:13 51:54:13 16 33
Hot Attic USA 15260 G.P. City, MI Sunday - 2:11pm - 0:00:00 49:15:25 18 38
 
Cruising B Class
Boat Sail# City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Corrected Time Class Div.
Yare USA 397 Troy, MI Sunday - 1:22pm Monday - 13:01:52 43:55:16 1 5
Talaria USA 73 G.P. Woods, MI Sunday - 1:49pm Monday - 14:39:12 45:42:48 2 6
Sand Piper USA 637 St. Clair Shores, MI Sunday - 1:38pm Monday - 14:30:41 46:15:5 3 8
Chant De La Mer USA 625 Chesterfield, MI Sunday - 2:02pm Monday - 15:57:26 47:41:50 4 13
Unplugged USA 6309 Farmington Hills, MI Sunday - 2:20pm Monday - 17:03:04 47:46:16 5 14
Blind Squirrel USA 25481 Madison Heights, MI Sunday - 4:10pm Monday - 15:39:28 47:54:28 6 15
Charisma USA 212 Livonia, MI Sunday - 2:15pm Monday - 16:14:57 48:40:9 7 16
Skirl USA 15509 Farmington, MI Sunday - 5:50pm Monday - 18:27:27 49:10:39 8 17
Mirage USA 50962 Midland, MI Sunday - 2:55pm Monday - 17:21:44 49:26:32 9 19
Ode To Joy IX USA 25440 Grosse Pointe, MI Sunday - 2:32pm Monday - 16:36:56 49:32:44 10 21
Snow Goose USA 51488 Marysville, MI Sunday - 4:53pm Monday - 21:09:50 50:11:02 11 23
Boom Around USA 170 Grosse Ile, MI   Monday - 20:28:05 50:50:17 12 27
Catalyst USA 502 Bay City, MI Sunday - 6:48pm Monday - 20:59:31 51:22:19 13 28
Hellsbells USA 25383 Fenton, MI Sunday - 4:23pm Monday - 20:19:35 51:43:35 14 29
Summer Wind USA 25429 Fenton, MI Sunday - 6:19pm Monday - 21:02:24 51:45:36 15 30
Moon Beam USA 51126 Dearborn, MI Sunday - 9:50pm Monday - 21:23:22 51:46:10 16 31
Slainte USA 332 Detroit, MI Sunday - 5:58pm Monday - 20:54:39 51:48:03 17 32
Miss Higgins USA 448 Chagrin Falls, OH Sunday - 8:02pm Monday - 20:37:46 52:32:22 18 34
Cool Air USA 1591 G.P. Shores, MI Sunday - 5:10pm Monday - 20:58:07 52:42:31 19 35
Sorority USA 4222 Rochester, MI Sunday - 5:16pm Monday - 23:38:44 53:41:8 20 36
Presto USA 2435 Oakland, MI Sunday - 7:26pm DNF   22 38
 
PHRF J Class
Boat Sail# City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Corrected Time Class Div.
Wild Thang USA 35126 G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 11:36am Monday - 5:18:11 40:48:00 1 2
Loon Magic USA 15123 St. Clair, MI Sunday - 12:35pm Monday - 8:7:3 42:05:15 2 3
Lady Luck USA 377 G.P. Farms, MI Sunday - 12:40pm Monday - 9:58:50 43:57:02 3 7
Roulette USA 42776 Vero Beach, FL Sunday - 1:10pm Monday - 11:18:35 44:56:23 4 14
Marmalade USA 15450 Beverly Hills, MI Sunday - 1:19pm Monday - 12:01:29 45:08:12 5 16
Britsar USA 26308 Dimondale, MI Sunday - 12:44pm Monday - 11:19:21 45:17:33 6 18
Rush USA 32272 Bay City, MI Sunday - 11:32pm Monday - 10:50:23 45:25:11 7 19
Changes In Latitudes USA 15342 G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 12:45pm Monday - 12:20:01 45:47:37 8 21
Risky Business USA 25512 Plymouth, MI Sunday - 12:41pm Monday - 12:28:56 46:16:56 9 26
Tar Baby USA 21827 G.P. Woods, MI Sunday - 1:26pm Monday - 12:30:35 46:28:47 10 27
No Rebase USA 22391 Troy, MI Sunday - 12:56pm Monday - 13:08:24 47:6:36 11 31
Triple Threat USA 15289 Essexville, MI Sunday - 1:06pm Monday - 14:32:39 48:0:15 12 33
TAZ USA 31126 G.P. Woods, MI Sunday - 1:25pm Monday - 14:39:31 48:37:43 13 34
Irish Mist USA 6846 Rochester Hills, MI Sunday - 2:00pm Monday - 16:00:17 49:58:29 14 43
Karma USA 40198 Rochester Hills, MI Sunday - 3:38pm Monday - 17:52:17 51:19:53 15 44
War Chant USA 25468 Wayne, MI Sunday - 2:32pm Monday - 17:17:35 51:56:35 16 46
 
PHRF K Class
Boat Sail# City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Corrected Time Class Div.
Cygnus USA 5231 Bloomfield Hills, MI Sunday - 12:17pm Monday - 6:41:24 40:29:36 1 1
Regardless USA 5133 G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 11:40pm Monday - 9:13:58 43:02:10 2 5
Bravo USA 5288 G.P. Shores, MI   Monday - 10:26:11 44:14:23 3 9
Mystery CAN 4151 Point Edward, ONT Sunday - 12:49pm Monday - 10:37:34 44:25:46 4 11
Gandalf USA 16711 G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 1:00pm Monday - 10:50:41 44:38:53 5 12
Shamrock USA 11166 G.P. Farms, MI Sunday - 12:23pm Monday - 11:03:43 44:51:55 6 13
Contender USA 15560 G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 12:59pm Monday - 11:12:03 45:00:15 7 15
Ruffian CAN 14091 Windsor, ONT Sunday - 12:51pm Monday - 12:10:20 45:58:32 8 23
Walloon USA 5232 Mt. Clemens, MI Sunday - 12:27pm Monday - 12:11:27 45:59:39 9 24
Siochail USA 10380 G.P. Shores, MI Sunday - 1:18pm Monday - 12:15:18 46:03:30 10 25
Legacy USA 5218 G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 2:26pm Monday - 13:07:02 46:55:14 11 29
Tir Na Nog USA 5290 St. Clair Shores, MI Sunday - 1:26pm Monday - 13:09:52 46:58:4 12 30
Firewater CAN 4207 St. Clair Beach, ONT Sunday - 2:11pm Monday - 15:25:59 49:14:11 13 39
 
PHRF L Class
Boat Sail# City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Corrected Time Class Div.
Albacore USA 422 Beverly Hills, MI Sunday - 12:30pm Monday - 11:20:55 42:45:55 1 4
Mirage USA 25384 Auburn Hills, MI Sunday - 12:45pm Monday - 11:27:36 43:02:48 2 6
Chippewa USA 345 Algonac, MI Sunday - 1:45pm Monday - 12:54:15 44:9:3 3 8
Harrier USA 552 Auburn, NY Sunday - 1:20pm Monday - 12:37:29 44:22:53 4 10
Bantu USA 6700 Menominee, MI Sunday - 12:48pm Monday - 13:07:35 45:13:23 5 17
Critical Mass USA 25071 G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 12:38pm Monday - 12:21:02 45:28:2 6 20
Stella Maris USA 15266 Bloomfield, MI Sunday - 1:23pm Monday - 13:12:50 45:49:14 7 22
Zoom 2 USA 15156 Lapeer, MI Sunday - 3:32pm Monday - 15:19:33 46:54:45 8 28
Columbia IV USA 25334 Shelby Twp., MI Sunday - 3:04pm Monday - 14:48:32 47:35:8 9 32
Arcadia USA 25299 Shelby Twp., MI Sunday - 1:51pm Monday - 16:03:09 48:49:45 10 35
Go NAD USA 25344 Roseville, MI   Monday - 17:34:27 48:58:51 11 36
Hawk USA 15460 G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 3:46pm Monday - 16:13:44 49:0:20 12 37
Jalapeno USA 25371 Rochester Hills, MI Sunday - 1:51pm Monday - 16:34:51 49:11:15 13 38
Mattali USA 15532 Marysville, MI Sunday - 1:55pm Monday - 16:16:55 49:23:55 14 40
Do A Kahlua USA 30639 Grand Blanc, MI Sunday - 2:19pm Monday - 17:40:38 49:26:2 15 41
Peevish USA 15149 West Bloomfield, MI Sunday - 1:59pm Monday - 17:10:43 49:26:43 16 42
Breakthru CAN 74240 London, ONT   Monday - 20:18:03 51:52:39 17 45
 
Withdrew Class
Boat Sail# City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Corrected Time Class Div.
Overdraft USA 23928 Livonia, MI          
Whispers USA 3442 Lakeport, MI          
An Ghaoth Ag Do Chul USA 25441 Royal Oak, MI   DNF   22 38
 
Total entries in this class: 87

Top
Copyright © 1995-2017 Interactive Creations