Bayview Mackinac Race - Past Race Results

2002 Bayview Mackinac Race
Southampton Course

GL 70 Class
    Sail Boat City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 702 Evolution Sheboygan, WI Sunday - 06:14 Monday - 01:33:14 35:23:14 35:21:07 1
  USA 50045 Colt 45 Alpena, MI Sunday - 06:31 Monday - 02:09:06 35:59:06 35:48:35 2
  USA 25168 Stripes Ann Arbor, MI Sunday - 06:42 Monday - 02:42:07 36:32:07 36:14:40 3
  USA 323 Equation St. Clair Shores, MI Sunday - 06:42 Monday - 02:28:25 36:18:25 36:18:25 4
  USA 18970 Nitemare Berkeley, IL Sunday - 08:56 Monday - 05:07:03 38:57:03 38:19:16 5
  USA 41104 Pied Piper Evanston, IL Sunday - 07:59 Monday - 04:37:30 38:27:30 38:23:12 6
  USA 77984 Windancer VI North Muskegon, MI Sunday - 08:59 Monday - 05:51:23 39:41:23 38:24:34 7
  USA 97656 Holua Hinsdale, IL Sunday - 08:39 Monday - 04:45:04 38:35:04 38:29:45 8
  USA 540 Blondie Michigan City, MI Sunday - 09:00 Monday - 05:05:50 38:55:50 38:54:03 9
  USA 28115 Mirage Chicago, IL Sunday - 09:02 Monday - 05:58:03 39:48:03 39:12:34 10

10 finished out of 10 in class
 
J105 Class
    Sail Boat City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 447 DeTour G.P. Woods, MI Sunday - 09:20 Monday - 14:26:05 49:26:05 43:19:14 1
  USA 51911 Creative LTC Grosse Pointe, MI Sunday - 09:25 Monday - 15:10:38 50:10:38 44:03:47 2
  USA 559 Patriot Grand Blanc, MI Sunday - 09:28 Monday - 15:41:36 50:41:36 44:34:44 3
  USA 423 Sorcery Rochester, MI Sunday - 09:36 Monday - 15:42:36 50:42:36 44:35:44 4
  USA 476 Macho Duck G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 09:41 Monday - 15:49:20 50:49:20 44:42:28 5
  USA 25605 Tenacious G.P. Shores, MI Sunday - 09:51 Monday - 18:26:45 53:26:45 47:19:53 6
  USA 25436 Attitude Bloomfield Village, MI Sunday - 10:12 Monday - 18:44:50 53:44:50 47:37:59 7
  USA 416 Windshadow West Bloomfield, MI Sunday - 09:45 Monday - 18:45:32 53:45:32 47:38:40 8
  USA 384 Junto Southfield, MI Sunday - 09:35 Monday - 19:05:40 54:05:40 47:58:49 9
  USA 25418 Venom Washington, MI Sunday - 10:16 Monday - 19:48:54 54:48:54 48:42:03 10
  USA 25465 Excalibur Oxford, MI Sunday - 10:43 Monday - 19:56:08 54:56:08 48:49:17 11
  USA 396 Phantom Beverly Hills, MI Sunday - 12:40 Monday - 19:56:12 54:56:12 48:49:20 12
  USA 420 C-JEM Grosse Pointe, MI Sunday - 12:31 Monday - 20:19:12 55:19:12 49:12:20 13
  USA 406 Snake Oil G.P. Shores, MI Sunday - 12:48 Monday - 23:45:09 58:45:09 52:38:18 14
  USA 25458 Perversion G.P. Park, MI Not Reported Tuesday - 01:59:12 60:59:12 54:52:21 15

15 finished out of 15 in class
 
J120 Class
    Sail Boat City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 51120 Big Kahuna G.P. Farms, MI Sunday - 08:40 Monday - 10:17:27 44:37:27 41:15:02 1
  USA 25999 Night Moves Grosse Pointe, MI Sunday - 08:31 Monday - 11:22:42 45:42:42 42:20:17 2
  USA 5455 Capers Willoughby, OH Sunday - 09:10 Monday - 11:27:45 45:47:45 42:25:20 3
  USA 15005 Merlin Clinton Twp., MI Sunday - 08:39 Monday - 12:34:27 46:54:27 43:32:02 4
  USA 25497 Carinthia G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 09:14 Monday - 12:49:38 47:09:38 43:47:13 5
  USA 50666 Jayhawker Sterling Heights, MI Sunday - 10:12 Monday - 13:10:03 47:30:03 44:07:38 6
  USA 25328 Hot Ticket Northville, MI Sunday - 10:57 Monday - 13:48:41 48:08:41 44:46:16 7
  USA 25363 Flyin' Irish G.P. Woods, MI Sunday - 10:51 Monday - 13:50:25 48:10:25 44:48:01 8
  USA 25439 Perseverance Marquette, MI Sunday - 10:51 Monday - 14:18:04 48:38:04 45:15:40 9
  USA 25329 Ihnsanity Troy, MI Sunday - 09:15 Monday - 14:47:51 49:07:51 45:45:27 10
  CAN 152 Irresistible too Cambridge, Ontario Sunday - 11:20 Monday - 16:40:30 51:00:30 47:38:05 11

11 finished out of 11 in class
 
Level 35 Class
    Sail Boat City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 42968 Wild Ride Harrison Twp., MI Sunday - 09:16 Monday - 13:06:24 47:46:24 42:42:47 1
  USA 121 Dark Star Harrison Twp., MI Sunday - 09:46 Monday - 13:38:05 48:18:05 43:14:29 2
  USA 43828 Falcon Warren, MI Sunday - 09:22 Monday - 13:42:06 48:22:06 43:18:29 3
  USA 42506 Bernoulli Linden, MI Sunday - 09:27 Monday - 14:29:44 49:09:44 44:06:08 4
  USA 40937 Time Machine Ann Arbor, MI Sunday - 09:54 Monday - 14:30:26 49:10:26 44:06:49 5
  USA 42418 Rowdy Marine City, MI Sunday - 09:23 Monday - 14:44:53 49:24:53 44:21:16 6
  USA 32980 Bretwalda Orchard Lake Village, MI Sunday - 09:30 Monday - 14:47:20 49:27:20 44:23:43 7
  USA 42763 Major Detail Port Huron, MI Sunday - 09:11 Monday - 14:48:16 49:28:16 44:24:40 8
  USA 25161 Steelin' Gold Port Huron, MI Sunday - 09:23 Monday - 15:00:33 49:40:33 44:36:57 9
  USA 42525 Night Train Clinton Twp., MI Sunday - 09:09 Monday - 15:05:07 49:45:07 44:41:31 10
  USA 25770 PDQ Express Clinton Twp., MI Sunday - 09:58 Monday - 15:31:40 50:11:40 45:08:04 11
  USA 31892 X-HeartBreaker Bloomfield Hills, MI Sunday - 09:24 Monday - 16:03:24 50:43:24 45:39:48 12
  USA 25232 Special - K Saginaw, MI Sunday - 09:54 Monday - 16:14:20 50:54:20 45:50:44 13
  USA 25339 Mambo King Utica, MI Sunday - 11:13 Monday - 17:41:16 52:21:16 47:17:39 14
  USA 25260 Teachers' Pet 2 Brighton, MI Not Reported Monday - 18:01:39 52:41:39 47:38:02 15
  USA 69311 Griffin Okemos, MI Sunday - 10:01 Monday - 18:04:26 52:44:26 47:40:50 16
  USA 25187 Cross Check G.P. Park, MI Not Reported Monday - 20:08:22 54:48:22 49:44:46 17
  USA 43812 Danny Boy Sault Ste. Marie, MI Sunday - 12:29 Monday - 20:50:28 55:30:28 50:26:52 18

18 finished out of 18 in class
 
Open Class
    Sail Boat City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  E 5 Adagio Bay City, MI Sunday - 06:50 Monday - 04:02:16 37:42:16 50:57:07 1
  USA 25411 High Priority 2 East Lansing, MI Sunday - 08:21 Monday - 07:50:27 41:30:27 51:17:33 2
  USA 333 Nice Pair Ann Arbor, MI Sunday - 09:53 Monday - 08:20:04 42:00:04 53:06:51 3
  USA 28 Gamera Chicago, IL Sunday - 10:10 Monday - 12:35:52 46:15:52 56:12:32 4
  USA 6 Windsurfer G.P. Shores, MI Sunday - 09:50 Monday - 15:12:59 48:52:59 59:43:31 5
  USA 51453 Cathexis Gladstone, MI Sunday - 11:18 Monday - 18:24:39 52:04:39 60:13:55 6
  USA 87465 Phoenix Chesterfield Twp, MI Sunday - 12:42 Tuesday - 00:34:41 58:14:41 60:52:00 7
  T 1 Ollie Bay City, MI Sunday - 10:20     DNF 8

8 finished out of 8 in class
 
PHRF A / GL 50 Class
    Sail Boat City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 51152 Lightning St. Clair Shores, MI Sunday - 07:31 Monday - 06:47:43 40:47:43 39:44:27 1
  USA 77 Dolphin Bay City, MI Sunday - 08:22 Monday - 08:32:26 42:32:26 41:29:11 2
  USA 42616 Insatiable Bloomfield Hills, MI Sunday - 07:45 Monday - 07:18:33 41:18:33 41:31:12 3
  USA 25405 Pied Piper Evanston, IL Sunday - 06:38 Monday - 02:44:45 36:44:45 41:35:41 4
  KA 3928 Margaret Rintoul IV G.P. Farms, MI Sunday - 07:54 Monday - 08:14:14 42:14:14 41:36:16 5
  USA 50596 Natalie J Bloomfield Hills, MI Sunday - 07:38 Monday - 07:06:41 41:06:41 41:57:17 6
  USA 47001 Victrix G.P. Farms, MI Sunday - 07:46 Monday - 07:24:27 41:24:27 42:15:02 7
  USA 41041 Allegiance St. Clair Shores, MI Sunday - 09:03 Monday - 09:31:53 43:31:53 42:15:59 8
  USA 5005 Sassy Algonac, MI Sunday - 09:34 Monday - 05:48:25 39:48:25 43:48:45 9
  USA 25454 Saturn Auburn Hills, MI Sunday - 09:59 Monday - 08:25:41 42:25:41 43:54:13 10
  USA 51115 Twister Menominee, MI Sunday - 10:37 Monday - 08:54:19 42:54:19 43:57:33 11
  USA 47 goblin.com Glenview, IL Sunday - 10:37 Monday - 10:05:29 44:05:29 44:30:46 12
  USA 35212 Tiki II Bloomfield Hills, MI Sunday - 10:12 Monday - 10:00:41 44:00:41 45:29:13 13
  USA 97363 Denali G.P. Farms, MI Sunday - 08:21 Monday - 06:45:30 40:45:30 45:36:27 14
  USA 50996 Promotion Fraser, MI Sunday - 07:37     DNF 15

15 finished out of 15 in class
 
PHRF B Class
    Sail Boat City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 28990 Power Tripp Troy, MI Sunday - 08:16 Monday - 09:37:55 43:47:55 40:50:49 1
  USA SM2 Majic Chicago, IL Sunday - 08:53 Monday - 08:47:11 42:57:11 41:15:59 2
  USA 25472 Saralysia Port Sanilac, MI Sunday - 09:03 Monday - 11:27:21 45:37:21 42:27:36 3
  USA 25580 Sagitta G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 10:53 Monday - 12:30:53 46:40:53 44:34:22 4
  USA 42026 Rambunctious Henderson Harbor, NY Sunday - 08:59 Monday - 14:08:03 48:18:03 44:43:00 5
  USA 32718 Screaming O G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 10:55 Monday - 14:37:12 48:47:12 45:12:09 6
  USA 35037 Iris Alpena, MI Sunday - 09:26 Monday - 14:08:38 48:18:38 45:46:50 7
  USA 25467 Bushwacker G.P. Farms, MI Sunday - 10:40 Monday - 15:27:00 49:37:00 45:49:17 8
  USA 35030 Tsunami Rochester Hills, MI Sunday - 10:45 Monday - 14:37:03 48:47:03 46:15:15 9
  USA 73273 Pterodactyl Rochester Hills, MI Sunday - 10:23 Monday - 15:19:09 49:29:09 46:19:23 10
  USA 10 Troubadour Chicago, IL Sunday - 09:12 Monday - 15:34:49 49:44:49 46:35:03 11
  USA 35999 Vanguard Bloomfield Hills, MI Sunday - 10:08 Monday - 16:10:27 50:20:27 47:10:42 12
  USA 117 Say Uncle Grosse Ile, MI Sunday - 10:12 Monday - 18:13:39 52:23:39 49:13:54 13
  USA 25424 Bounder Harrison Twp., MI Sunday - 12:27 Monday - 20:40:22 54:50:22 51:27:58 14
  USA 25064 Juju Magic Fenton, MI Sunday - 12:20 Monday - 21:26:43 55:36:43 52:39:37 15

15 finished out of 15 in class
 
PHRF C Class
    Sail Boat City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 35427 Epic West Bloomfield, MI Sunday - 08:32 Monday - 12:39:19 47:09:19 42:56:18 1
  USA 25621 Burden IV G.P. Woods, MI Sunday - 08:38 Monday - 12:29:51 46:59:51 42:59:30 2
  USA 35119 Moonraker Bloomfield Hills, MI Sunday - 09:11 Monday - 13:27:21 47:57:21 43:31:42 3
  CAN 161 Smokum Too Collingwood, ONT Sunday - 09:56 Monday - 14:46:06 49:16:06 44:12:30 4
  USA 84 Eclipse Grosse Pointe, MI Sunday - 09:37 Monday - 14:48:52 49:18:52 44:40:34 5
  USA 1999 Big Fun Marysville, MI Sunday - 09:44 Monday - 15:42:55 50:12:55 45:34:36 6
  USA 25633 Titan Grosse Pointe, MI Sunday - 09:25 Monday - 16:06:21 50:36:21 45:45:24 7
  CAN 333 Station Wagon Port Huron, MI Sunday - 11:26 Monday - 16:12:27 50:42:27 46:04:09 8
  USA 33655 Geronimo G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 09:08 Monday - 16:12:13 50:42:13 46:16:34 9
  USA 18188 Gauntlet Grand Rapids, MI Sunday - 11:50 Monday - 16:00:54 50:30:54 46:30:32 10
  USA 25475 Madame Roux G.P. Woods, MI Sunday - 12:05 Monday - 18:54:11 53:24:11 49:11:11 11
  USA 32998 Twisted Bay City, MI Sunday - 12:38 Monday - 19:19:40 53:49:40 49:11:22 12
  USA 25438 Notorious Royal Oak, MI Not Reported Monday - 19:54:19 54:24:19 49:46:01 13
  USA 25412 Engager Marysville, MI Sunday - 12:05 Monday - 19:36:32 54:06:32 49:53:32 14
  USA 51572 Windrunner Charlevoix, MI Sunday - 10:04 Monday - 21:46:09 56:16:09 51:12:33 15
  USA 35007 Advantage West Bloomfield, MI Sunday - 10:54 Monday - 21:27:22 55:57:22 51:19:03 16
  USA 32621 Insatiable Troy, MI Sunday - 13:50 Tuesday - 00:49:35 59:19:35 54:41:17 17

17 finished out of 17 in class
 
PHRF D Class
    Sail Boat City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 25531 Pandora G.P. Farms, MI Sunday - 08:41 Monday - 14:48:15 49:38:15 43:44:03 1
  USA 23784 Hellion Bloomfield Hills, MI Sunday - 09:16 Monday - 14:19:54 49:09:54 43:53:38 2
  USA 32684 Polarity Clinton Twp., MI Sunday - 10:04 Monday - 15:11:54 50:01:54 44:20:20 3
  USA 5558 Hellion Grosse Ile, MI Sunday - 09:41 Monday - 15:15:50 50:05:50 44:49:34 4
  USA 26601 Velero VI Grosse Pointe, MI Sunday - 09:12 Monday - 15:56:19 50:46:19 44:52:07 5
  USA 25139 Grizzly Grosse Pointe, MI Sunday - 09:56 Monday - 16:00:38 50:50:38 45:09:04 6
  USA 26226 Pendragon G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 10:14 Monday - 15:48:18 50:38:18 45:09:23 7
  USA 15044 Mandalay Grosse Pointe, MI Sunday - 09:38 Monday - 16:24:05 51:14:05 45:19:52 8
  USA 656 Liberty North Street, MI Sunday - 12:31 Monday - 19:51:46 54:41:46 48:47:34 9
  USA 53310 Conspiracy Troy, MI Sunday - 12:03 Monday - 20:23:27 55:13:27 49:19:14 10
  USA 15025 Majic Star Sterling Heights, MI Sunday - 10:07 Monday - 21:49:32 56:39:32 50:45:19 11
  USA 21813 Bananas Bloomfield Hills, MI Sunday - 09:50 Monday - 21:59:58 56:49:58 50:55:45 12
  USA 15019 On the Edge Grosse Ile, MI Sunday - 12:34 Monday - 22:50:30 57:40:30 51:46:18 13
  USA 15017 Caprice Bloomfield Hills, MI Sunday - 09:30 Monday - 23:44:00 58:34:00 52:39:48 14

14 finished out of 14 in class
 
PHRF E Class
    Sail Boat City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 27686 Jubilee Fort Gratiot, MI Sunday - 09:18 Monday - 15:19:47 50:49:47 44:30:16 1
  USA 25126 Flyer G.P. Woods, MI Sunday - 10:03 Monday - 17:03:09 52:33:09 44:57:44 2
  USA 40167 George West Bloomfield, MI Sunday - 09:18 Monday - 16:12:29 51:42:29 45:22:59 3
  USA 40018 Finesse Midland, MI Sunday - 09:43 Monday - 17:16:38 52:46:38 46:27:08 4
  USA 16826 Absolute Harrison Twp., MI Not Reported Monday - 18:00:19 53:30:19 46:58:09 5
  USA 23937 Split Decision Fort Gratiot, MI Sunday - 09:53 Monday - 18:33:27 54:03:27 47:56:36 6
  USA 33623 Spectre G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 11:50 Monday - 19:53:17 55:23:17 48:13:11 7
  USA 42197 Jazzy Livonia, MI Sunday - 12:22 Monday - 18:51:39 54:21:39 48:14:48 8
  USA 33977 Esprit de Corps Rochester Hills, MI Sunday - 10:28 Monday - 20:22:15 55:52:15 48:16:51 9
  USA 33979 Time Strongsville, OH Sunday - 12:37 Monday - 21:17:20 56:47:20 49:11:55 10
  CAN 74088 Outrageous London, ONT Sunday - 10:08 Monday - 21:36:37 57:06:37 49:56:31 11
  USA 54945 Big Surprise Ft. Gratiot, MI Sunday - 11:02 Monday - 22:42:24 58:12:24 51:27:36 12
  USA 25490 Sabbatical 3 S. Lyon, MI Sunday - 12:44 Monday - 23:37:41 59:07:41 51:32:17 13
  USA 33140 Collina Lake Orion, MI Sunday - 12:26 Tuesday - 01:29:53 60:59:53 54:15:05 14
  USA 40740 Brandilee Grosse Pointe, MI Sunday - 12:30 Tuesday - 01:03:15 60:33:15 54:26:23 15
  USA 470 Fortune Cookie Mt. Morris, MI Sunday - 16:42 Tuesday - 03:29:27 62:59:27 56:14:38 16
  USA 372 Great Escape III London, OH Sunday - 13:10 Tuesday - 04:25:04 63:55:04 57:10:15 17

17 finished out of 17 in class
 
PHRF F Class
    Sail Boat City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 15370 Eliminator G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 09:37 Monday - 17:01:30 53:11:30 44:32:50 1
  USA 43970 Hurricane Catawba Island, OH Sunday - 10:21 Monday - 18:31:58 54:41:58 45:50:39 2
  USA 25280 Seraphim Ann Arbor, MI Sunday - 10:52 Monday - 20:29:20 56:39:20 47:10:04 3
  USA 10211 Freeway G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 10:25 Monday - 19:35:12 55:45:12 47:44:30 4
  USA 25322 Tempest II Grosse Pointe, MI Sunday - 10:18 Monday - 19:50:47 56:00:47 48:00:05 5
  USA 15152 Limerick G.P. Farms, MI Sunday - 10:27 Monday - 20:12:34 56:22:34 48:09:13 6
  USA 15130 Hiawatha Auburn, NY Sunday - 12:30 Monday - 20:11:34 56:21:34 48:20:52 7
  USA 5362 Alliance Rochester Hills, MI Sunday - 10:43 Monday - 21:43:05 57:53:05 48:23:50 8
  USA 40809 XS Troy, MI Sunday - 10:14 Monday - 21:07:54 57:17:54 48:51:54 9
  USA 25261 Solutions G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 11:35 Monday - 22:04:56 58:14:56 49:10:58 10
  USA 25331 Eagle Dancer Clio, MI Sunday - 10:49 Monday - 22:05:10 58:15:10 50:14:27 11
  USA 33476 Ahau St. Clair Shores, MI Not Reported Monday - 23:34:38 59:44:38 50:53:19 12
  USA 146 Melange Harrison Twp., MI Sunday - 10:44 Tuesday - 00:13:50 60:23:50 50:54:34 13
  USA 5551 Medicine Man Linwood, MI Sunday - 13:01 Tuesday - 00:01:06 60:11:06 51:57:44 14
  USA 25006 Sea Fever G.P. Woods, MI Sunday - 12:30 Tuesday - 00:17:31 60:27:31 52:01:31 15
  USA 25132 Byte Size Perrysburg, OH Sunday - 14:22 Tuesday - 05:42:10 65:52:10 56:35:33 16

16 finished out of 16 in class
 
GL 50 Class
    Sail Boat City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 51152 Lightning St. Clair Shores, MI Sunday - 07:31 Monday - 06:47:43 40:47:43 39:44:27 1
  USA 42616 Insatiable Bloomfield Hills, MI Sunday - 07:45 Monday - 07:18:33 41:18:33 41:31:12 2
  KA 3928 Margaret Rintoul IV G.P. Farms, MI Sunday - 07:54 Monday - 08:14:14 42:14:14 41:36:16 3
  USA 50596 Natalie J Bloomfield Hills, MI Sunday - 07:38 Monday - 07:06:41 41:06:41 41:57:17 4
  USA 47001 Victrix G.P. Farms, MI Sunday - 07:46 Monday - 07:24:27 41:24:27 42:15:02 5
  USA 41041 Allegiance St. Clair Shores, MI Sunday - 09:03 Monday - 09:31:53 43:31:53 42:15:59 6
  USA 51115 Twister Menominee, MI Sunday - 10:37 Monday - 08:54:19 42:54:19 43:57:33 7
  USA 47 goblin.com Glenview, IL Sunday - 10:37 Monday - 10:05:29 44:05:29 44:30:46 8
  USA 35212 Tiki II Bloomfield Hills, MI Sunday - 10:12 Monday - 10:00:41 44:00:41 45:29:13 9
  USA 50996 Promotion Fraser, MI Sunday - 07:37     DNF 10
10 finished out of 10 in class
 

2002 Bayview Mackinac Race
Shore Course

CC 35 Class
    Sail Boat City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 15560 Contender G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 13:25 Monday - 08:30:19 44:10:19 37:01:54 1
  USA 10380 Siochail G.P. Shores, MI Sunday - 13:30 Monday - 08:45:09 44:25:09 37:16:45 2
  USA 16711 Gandalf G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 13:50 Monday - 09:12:37 44:52:37 37:44:13 3
  CAN 4207 Firewater St. Clair Beach, ONT Sunday - 13:28 Monday - 09:26:50 45:06:50 37:58:25 4
  USA 5231 Cygnus Bloomfield Hills, MI Sunday - 13:03 Monday - 09:37:32 45:17:32 38:09:07 5
  USA 5290 Tir Na Nog St. Clair Shores, MI Sunday - 13:44 Monday - 09:41:16 45:21:16 38:12:52 6
  USA 5288 Bravo G.P. Shores, MI Sunday - 12:44 Monday - 09:42:14 45:22:14 38:13:49 7
  USA 5133 Regardless G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 13:17 Monday - 09:43:16 45:23:16 38:14:51 8
  USA 11166 Shamrock G.P. Farms, MI Sunday - 13:27 Monday - 11:09:21 46:49:21 39:40:56 9
  CAN 4151 Mystery Point Edward, ONT Sunday - 14:14 Monday - 11:32:04 47:12:04 40:03:39 10
  USA 5218 Legacy G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 14:15 Monday - 11:32:23 47:12:23 40:03:58 11
  USA 5232 Walloon Mt. Clemens, MI Sunday - 13:54 Monday - 11:59:33 47:39:33 40:31:08 12
  CAN 14091 Ruffian Windsor, ONT Sunday - 14:50 Monday - 12:57:37 48:37:37 41:29:13 13

13 finished out of 13 in class
 
Cruising A Class
    Sail Boat City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 25379 Dog Dayz New Baltimore, MI Sunday - 12:43 Monday - 08:31:36 43:51:36 37:54:35 1
  USA 15260 The Great Whisper Grosse Pointe, MI Sunday - 13:08 Monday - 08:10:27 43:30:27 38:04:03 2
  USA 25340 Insatiable Grosse Pointe, MI Sunday - 12:29 Monday - 08:16:30 43:36:30 38:30:29 3
  USA 25370 Phoenix III Livonia, MI Sunday - 14:05 Monday - 09:28:34 44:48:34 39:01:45 4
  USA 35064 Delphinus Bloomfield Village, MI Sunday - 13:28 Monday - 08:21:18 43:41:18 39:05:54 5
  USA 25326 Snipe Roseville, MI Sunday - 13:55 Monday - 09:04:52 44:24:52 39:49:28 6
  USA 15172 Blue Jacket Lapeer, MI Sunday - 13:40 Monday - 09:28:46 44:48:46 40:13:22 7
  USA 5119 Wind Toy IV G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 14:35 Monday - 11:07:25 46:27:25 40:20:12 8
  USA 15011 Sundance Detroit, MI Sunday - 14:04 Monday - 11:27:00 46:47:00 41:30:48 9
  USA 25434 Comfortably Numb Warren, MI Sunday - 14:16 Monday - 11:48:38 47:08:38 41:32:01 10
  USA 15142 Pogo Grosse Pointe, MI Sunday - 14:56 Monday - 13:04:04 48:24:04 41:56:28 11
  USA 25468 War Chant Wayne, MI Sunday - 16:25 Monday - 19:30:38 54:50:38 48:23:02 12

12 finished out of 12 in class
 
Cruising B Class
    Sail Boat City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 25417 Valkyrie G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 15:11 Monday - 11:40:08 47:40:08 38:39:31 1
  USA 5236 Scrimshaw G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 15:07 Monday - 11:05:39 47:05:39 39:57:14 2
  USA 25481 Blind Squirrel Madison Heights, MI Sunday - 13:27 Monday - 13:12:52 49:12:52 40:22:27 3
  USA 25408 Joey's Toy Macomb, MI Sunday - 13:50 Monday - 12:06:40 48:06:40 40:48:04 4
  USA 6846 Irish Mist Rochester Hills, MI Sunday - 13:10 Monday - 11:43:30 47:43:30 ** 41:14:41 5
  USA 25141 Flying Cloud Livonia, MI Sunday - 13:40 Monday - 12:45:46 48:45:46 41:47:34 6
  CAN 74175 F. W. Price Sarnia, ONT Sunday - 15:30 Monday - 14:41:59 50:41:59 42:11:58 7
  USA 25078 Zao G.P. Farms, MI Sunday - 15:30 Monday - 13:33:44 49:33:44 42:35:31 8
  USA 25415 Water Toy Utica, MI Sunday - 14:55 Monday - 14:49:38 50:49:38 43:00:26 9
  USA 625 Chant De La Mer Chesterfield, MI Sunday - 14:38 Monday - 16:27:15 52:27:15 43:06:14 10
  USA 637 Sand Piper Clinton Twp., MI Sunday - 16:48 Monday - 17:05:36 53:05:36 43:44:35 11
  USA 25440 Ode To Joy IX Grosse Pointe, MI Sunday - 15:11 Monday - 16:05:02 52:05:02 43:55:26 12
  USA 25407 First Light Essexville, MI Sunday - 15:50 Monday - 16:55:00 52:55:00 45:36:24 13
  USA 212 Charisma Livonia, MI Sunday - 18:15 Monday - 21:24:05 57:24:05 49:04:17 14
  USA 25441 An Ghaoth Ag Do Chul Royal Oak, MI Sunday - 19:44 Monday - 21:41:32 57:41:32 49:42:08 15
  USA 1591 Cool Air G.P. Shores, MI Sunday - 18:35 Tuesday - 03:45:39 63:45:39 55:05:27 16

16 finished out of 16 in class
 
Cruising C Class
    Sail Boat City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 397 Yare Troy, MI Sunday - 16:35 Monday - 12:59:26 49:29:26 39:17:26 1
  USA 73 Talaria G.P. Woods, MI Sunday - 15:12 Monday - 13:00:16 49:30:16 39:28:27 2
  USA 332 Slainte Detroit, MI Sunday - 15:16 Monday - 16:15:16 52:45:16 42:33:15 3
  USA 51488 Snow Goose Marysville, MI Sunday - 16:45 Monday - 20:36:22 57:06:22 44:41:45 4
  USA 51126 Moon Beam Dearborn, MI Sunday - 17:52 Monday - 19:24:19 55:54:19 45:11:42 5
  USA 15509 Skirl Farmington, MI Sunday - 15:07 Monday - 19:14:33 55:44:33 45:42:44 6
  USA 502 Catalyst Bay City, MI Sunday - 16:32 Monday - 21:06:37 57:36:37 46:54:01 7
  USA 6309 Unplugged Farmington Hills, MI Sunday - 15:26 Monday - 20:49:13 57:19:13 46:57:01 8
  USA 2037 Sorority Rochester, MI Sunday - 20:07 Tuesday - 01:03:15 61:33:15 51:51:51 9
  USA 15107 Wasabi Troy, MI Not Reported Tuesday - 04:17:16 64:47:16 ** 55:05:16 10

10 finished out of 10 in class
 
PHRF G Class
    Sail Boat City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 15055 Jewel Fort Gratiot, MI Sunday - 14:13 Monday - 08:36:11 43:46:11 36:37:46 1
  USA 22391 No Rebase Troy, MI Sunday - 13:50 Monday - 08:56:15 44:06:15 36:57:50 2
  USA 15349 Air Force Port Huron, MI Sunday - 14:13 Monday - 09:19:11 44:29:11 37:20:46 3
  USA 32272 Rush Bay City, MI Sunday - 13:45 Monday - 08:38:56 43:48:56 38:02:07 4
  USA 15123 Loon Magic St. Clair, MI Sunday - 14:06 Monday - 10:28:55 45:38:55 38:30:30 5
  USA 21827 Tar Baby G.P. Woods, MI Not Reported Monday - 11:03:46 46:13:46 39:05:22 6
  USA 15056 Avatar Grosse Pointe, MI Sunday - 14:36 Monday - 11:05:17 46:15:17 39:06:52 7
  USA 23756 Shape Port Huron, MI Sunday - 13:57 Monday - 11:19:14 46:29:14 39:20:49 8
  USA 35126 Wild Thang G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 13:21 Monday - 09:57:44 45:07:44 39:31:07 9
  USA 43076 Ben Jammin Clinton Twp., MI Sunday - 15:06 Monday - 13:30:23 48:40:23 41:31:59 10
  US 15051 Tantrum Port Huron, MI Sunday - 14:28 Monday - 13:32:24 48:42:24 41:34:00 11
  USA 107 Donnybrook G.P. Park, MI Not Reported Monday - 10:45:23 45:55:23 41:40:23 12
  USA 23928 Overdraft II Livonia, MI Sunday - 15:30 Monday - 14:28:50 49:38:50 42:30:26 13

13 finished out of 13 in class
 
PHRF H Class
    Sail Boat City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 64127 Freedom Bingham Farms, MI Sunday - 13:47 Monday - 11:26:34 47:16:34 39:06:57 1
  USA 40198 Karma Rochester Hills, MI Sunday - 14:06 Monday - 11:00:21 46:50:21 39:11:20 2
  USA 15266 Stella Maris Bloomfield, MI Sunday - 13:33 Monday - 12:51:47 48:41:47 40:01:34 3
  USA 25071 Critical Mass G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 13:08 Monday - 13:09:23 48:59:23 40:49:47 4
  USA 25371 Jalapeno Rochester Hills, MI Sunday - 16:45 Monday - 13:43:09 49:33:09 40:52:57 5
  USA 25299 Arcadia Shelby Twp., MI Sunday - 15:08 Monday - 14:34:50 50:24:50 41:54:50 6
  USA 15289 Triple Threat Essexville, MI Sunday - 14:28 Monday - 14:14:15 50:04:15 42:25:15 7
  USA 15342 Momentum G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 14:54 Monday - 14:14:41 50:04:41 42:25:40 8
  USA 15532 Mattali Marysville, MI Sunday - 15:30 Monday - 15:25:50 51:15:50 43:06:14 9
  USA 84042 Atomic Dog Ann Arbor, MI Sunday - 14:28 Monday - 15:29:38 51:19:38 43:10:01 10
  USA 19 Youda 1 Boyne City, MI Sunday - 15:00 Monday - 16:19:42 52:09:42 43:49:53 11

11 finished out of 11 in class
 
PHRF I Class
    Sail Boat City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 345 Chippewa Algonac, MI Sunday - 13:24 Monday - 09:01:20 45:21:20 35:19:31 1
  USA 6700 Bantu Menominee, MI Sunday - 12:48 Monday - 08:20:33 44:40:33 35:29:44 2
  USA 422 Albacore Beverly Hills, MI Sunday - 13:25 Monday - 09:51:10 46:11:10 36:19:33 3
  KC 2 Fast Ice Coldwater, Ontario Sunday - 14:15 Monday - 09:46:42 46:06:42 36:35:30 4
  USA 12689 Saminna Fort Gratiot, MI Sunday - 14:22 Monday - 12:42:06 49:02:06 38:50:06 5
  USA 25384 Mirage Auburn Hills, MI Sunday - 13:40 Monday - 12:24:56 48:44:56 39:03:31 6
  USA 30639 Do A Kahlua Grand Blanc, MI Sunday - 14:00 Monday - 13:04:01 49:24:01 39:52:48 7
  USA 68 Whispurr Fort Gratiot, MI Sunday - 13:52 Monday - 12:48:31 49:08:31 39:57:42 8
  USA 11448 Roguish Mt. Clemens, MI Sunday - 14:40 Monday - 14:01:38 50:21:38 40:30:02 9
  USA 3991 Dara J Farmington Hills, MI Sunday - 13:45 Monday - 13:51:29 50:11:29 40:30:05 10
  USA 15149 Peevish West Bloomfield, MI Sunday - 14:53 Monday - 15:51:51 52:11:51 43:11:15 11

11 finished out of 11 in class
 
 
PP Protest Pending ** Corrected time adjusted for penalties

Top
Copyright © 1995-2017 Interactive Creations