Bayview Mackinac Race - Past Race Results

2004 Bayview Mackinac Race
Southampton Course

GL 70 Class
    Sail Boat City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 25168 Stripes Ann Arbor, MI Sunday - 06:32 Monday - 4:13:4 37:18:04 37:00:51 1
  USA 50045 Colt 45 Alpena, MI Sunday - 06:32 Monday - 4:7:46 37:12:46 37:12:46 2
  USA 97656 Holua Hinsdale, IL Sunday - 06:34 Monday - 4:12:29 37:17:29 37:16:24 3
  USA 702 Evolution Sheboygan, WI Sunday - 06:27 Monday - 4:12:24 37:17:24 37:17:14 4
  USA 18970 Nitemare Berkeley, IL Sunday - 07:22 Monday - 5:30:1 38:35:01 37:55:37 5
  USA 77984 Windancer VI North Muskegon, MI Sunday - 07:24 Monday - 6:43:2 39:48:02 38:26:31 6
  USA 97503 Chance Kohler, WI Sunday - 07:11 Monday - 6:4:0 39:09:00 38:39:53 7
  USA 41104 Pied Piper Evanston, IL Sunday - 06:36 Monday - 6:52:33 39:57:33 39:47:38 8
  USA 28115 Mirage Chicago, IL Sunday - 07:39 Monday - 7:49:43 40:54:43 40:15:09 9
 
J105 Class
    Sail Boat City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 423 Sorcery Rochester, MI Sunday - 14:44 Tuesday - 8:3:5 68:03:05 61:56:14 1
  USA 51911 Creative LTC Grosse Pointe, MI Sunday - 14:40 Tuesday - 8:3:17 68:03:17 61:56:25 2
  USA 384 Junto Bloomfield Hills, MI Sunday - 13:25 Tuesday - 8:53:55 68:53:55 62:47:04 3
  USA 25605 Tenacious G.P. Shores, MI Sunday - 14:02 Tuesday - 9:22:48 69:22:48 63:15:56 4
  USA 25416 Hyper Active Ft. Gratiot, MI Sunday - 14:44 Tuesday - 9:34:19 69:34:19 63:27:28 5
  USA 25418 Venom Washington, MI Sunday - 15:24 Tuesday - 10:31:51 70:31:51 64:25:00 6
  USA 476 Macho Duck G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 14:40 Tuesday - 12:38:12 72:38:12 66:31:20 7
  USA 420 C-JEM Grosse Pointe, MI Sunday - 14:23 Tuesday - 12:49:45 72:49:45 66:42:54 8
  USA 447 DeTour G.P. Woods, MI Sunday - 14:26 Tuesday - 12:50:49 72:50:49 66:43:58 9
  USA 416 Windshadow West Bloomfield, MI Sunday - 14:59 Tuesday - 13:2:17 73:02:17 66:55:25 10
  USA 406 Snake Oil Kingston, MI Sunday - 14:58 Tuesday - 13:33:54 73:33:54 67:27:03 11
  USA 25458 Perversion G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 15:14 Tuesday - 13:34:11 73:34:11 67:27:19 12
  USA 25436 Attitude Bloomfield Village, MI Sunday - 14:58 Tuesday - 14:9:44 74:09:44 68:02:52 13
 
J120 Class
    Sail Boat City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 15005 Merlin Clinton Twp., MI Sunday - 11:51 Tuesday - 0:59:39 59:39:39 56:17:15 1
  USA 25328 Hot Ticket Northville, MI Sunday - 12:36 Tuesday - 1:3:50 59:43:50 56:21:25 2
  USA 50666 Jayhawker Sterling Heights, MI Sunday - 12:38 Tuesday - 4:1:25 62:41:25 59:19:01 3
  USA 25497 Carinthia G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 12:51 Tuesday - 6:18:4 64:58:04 61:35:39 4
  USA 5455 Capers Willoughby, OH Sunday - 11:03 Tuesday - 6:21:32 65:01:32 61:39:07 5
  USA 25439 Perseverance Marquette, MI Sunday - 11:07 Tuesday - 6:22:19 65:02:19 61:39:54 6
  USA 25363 Flyin' Irish Detroit, MI Sunday - 12:56 Tuesday - 6:29:40 65:09:40 61:47:15 7
  USA 25999 Night Moves Grosse Pointe, MI Sunday - 12:54 Tuesday - 6:33:43 65:13:43 61:51:19 8
  CAN 152 Irresistible too Cambridge, Ontario Sunday - 12:35 Tuesday - 7:12:17 65:52:17 62:29:52 9
 
Level 35 Class
    Sail Boat City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 32980 Bretwalda Orchard Lake Village, MI Sunday - 11:08 Tuesday - 5:10:50 64:40:50 59:37:13 1
  USA 43828 Falcon Grosse Pointe Park, MI Sunday - 10:34 Tuesday - 6:27:31 65:57:31 60:53:54 2
  USA 42968 Mr Bill's Wild Ride Harrison Twp., MI Sunday - 10:38 Tuesday - 6:28:53 65:58:53 60:55:17 3
  USA 42525 Night Train Clinton Twp., MI Sunday - 11:09 Tuesday - 6:29:44 65:59:44 60:56:07 4
  USA 42763 Major Detail Port Huron, MI Sunday - 10:31 Tuesday - 6:29:51 65:59:51 60:56:15 5
  USA 69311 Griffin Okemos, MI Sunday - 11:55 Tuesday - 6:47:26 66:17:26 61:13:49 6
  USA 42418 Rowdy Marine City, MI Sunday - 11:59 Tuesday - 6:59:26 66:29:26 61:25:50 7
  USA 40937 Time Machine Ann Arbor, MI Sunday - 12:45 Tuesday - 6:59:36 66:29:36 61:25:59 8
  USA 25161 Steelin' Gold Port Huron, MI Tuesday - 7:0:4 66:30:04 61:26:28 9
  USA 25326 Snipe Roseville, MI Sunday - 12:27 Tuesday - 7:23:37 66:53:37 61:50:00 10
  USA 25770 PDQ Express Clinton Twp., MI Sunday - 12:48 Tuesday - 7:36:1 67:06:01 62:02:24 11
  USA 25260 Teachers' Pet 2 Brighton, MI Sunday - 12:25 Tuesday - 7:44:51 67:14:51 62:11:15 12
  USA 25339 Mambo King Utica, MI Sunday - 11:51 Tuesday - 7:44:54 67:14:54 62:11:17 13
  USA 43812 Danny Boy Sault Ste. Marie, MI Sunday - 14:43 Tuesday - 8:16:20 67:46:20 62:42:44 14
  USA 25232 Special - K Saginaw, MI Sunday - 13:43 Tuesday - 10:31:51 70:01:51 64:58:14 15
 
Open Class
    Sail Boat City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 6 Windsurfer G.P. Shores, MI     DNS  
  USA 018 Earth Voyager Rochester, NY Sunday - 05:06 Sunday - 21:44:57 30:29:57 62:55:11 1
  USA 43869 Unleaded Midland, MI Sunday - 15:14 Tuesday - 8:29:59 65:14:59 70:55:35 2
  USA 25411 High Priority 2 East Lansing, MI Sunday - 11:41 Tuesday - 2:59:34 59:44:34 73:50:31 3
  USA 28 Gamera Chicago, IL Sunday - 11:57 Tuesday - 4:13:50 60:58:50 74:05:28 4
  USA 002 Intruder Cleveland, OH Sunday - 14:16 Tuesday - 6:34:34 63:19:34 74:51:05 5
  USA 87465 Phoenix Chesterfield Twp, MI Sunday - 16:26 Tuesday - 14:11:47 70:56:47 75:35:55 6
  USA 25568 Stampede South Bend, IN Sunday - 13:46 Tuesday - 6:27:41 63:12:41 77:14:39 7
  USA 224 Controlled Chaos Carsonville, MI Sunday - 13:07 Tuesday - 6:28:32 63:13:32 77:15:41 8
  USA 27060 Moxie Plymouth, MI Sunday - 12:52 Tuesday - 6:19:16 63:04:16 78:50:19 9
  USA 70 Big Storm Port Clinton, OH Sunday - 15:22 Tuesday - 13:18:10 70:03:10 79:19:41 10
  T 1 Ollie Bay City, MI Sunday - 11:44 Tuesday - 3:9:22 59:54:22 81:57:05 11
  E 5 Adagio Bay City, MI     DNF 12
  USA 333 Nice Pair Ann Arbor, MI     DNF 13
 
PHRF A Class
    Sail Boat City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 25454 Saturn Auburn Hills, MI Sunday - 08:05 Monday - 10:0:48 43:15:48 44:44:21 1
  USA 50596 Natalie J Bloomfield Hills, MI Sunday - 08:28 Monday - 10:59:38 44:14:38 44:52:35 2
  USA 47001 Victrix G.P. Farms, MI Sunday - 08:32 Monday - 11:28:25 44:43:25 45:34:01 3
  KA 3928 Margaret Rintoul IV G.P. Farms, MI Sunday - 09:59 Monday - 14:48:18 48:03:18 47:12:41 4
  USA 77 Dolphin Bay City, MI Sunday - 10:24 Monday - 15:37:55 48:52:55 47:49:39 5
  USA 28380 Spirit Walker South Bend, IN Sunday - 10:58 Monday - 17:56:34 51:11:34 49:30:21 6
  USA 42616 Insatiable Bloomfield Hills, MI Sunday - 10:20 Monday - 16:29:33 49:44:33 49:44:32 7
  USA 50218 Tyrant Macatawa, MI Sunday - 09:08 Monday - 15:27:34 48:42:34 49:45:48 8
  USA 50932 Bandit G.P. Farms, MI Sunday - 09:08 Monday - 17:5:0 50:20:00 50:20:00 9
  USA 40888 Windrush Franksville, WI Sunday - 09:37 Monday - 17:39:1 50:54:01 51:06:40 10
  USA 42744 Crazy Horse Bloomfield Hills, MI Sunday - 10:31 Monday - 18:44:26 51:59:26 51:21:28 11
  USA 25580 Sagitta G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 12:21 Monday - 22:25:42 55:40:42 53:34:12 12
  USA 41041 Allegiance St. Clair Shores, MI Sunday - 12:18 Monday - 23:55:8 57:10:08 55:54:13 13
  USA SM2 Majic Chicago, IL Sunday - 11:34     DNF 14
 
PHRF B Class
    Sail Boat City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 28990 Power Tripp Troy, MI Sunday - 09:38 Monday - 18:5:0 53:05:00 50:07:54 1
  USA 32718 Screaming O G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 11:18 Monday - 21:38:24 56:38:24 53:15:59 2
  USA 2 Surprise Harbor Springs, MI Sunday - 11:26 Tuesday - 0:40:40 59:40:40 56:05:36 3
  USA 117 Say Uncle Grosse Ile, MI Sunday - 12:02 Tuesday - 1:27:19 60:27:19 57:17:34 4
  USA 25412 Engager Marysville, MI Sunday - 09:47 Tuesday - 5:26:16 64:26:16 60:38:34 5
  USA 73273 Pterodactyl Rochester Hills, MI Sunday - 10:19 Tuesday - 5:5:16 64:05:16 60:55:31 6
  USA 31377 Blitz Oxford, MI Sunday - 11:00 Tuesday - 6:26:50 65:26:50 61:39:07 7
  USA 25424 Bounder Harrison Twp., MI Sunday - 10:22 Tuesday - 6:17:19 65:17:19 61:42:16 8
  USA 23798 Pursuit Lusby, MD Sunday - 11:49 Tuesday - 6:26:15 65:26:15 61:51:11 9
  USA 25472 Saralysia Port Sanilac, MI Sunday - 10:37 Tuesday - 6:22:49 65:22:49 62:00:24 10
  USA 64986 Surface Tension Elm Grove, WI Sunday - 11:07 Tuesday - 6:42:14 65:42:14 62:07:11 11
  USA 35999 Vanguard Bloomfield Hills, MI Sunday - 10:30 Tuesday - 6:30:12 65:30:12 62:20:27 12
  USA 35037 Iris Alpena, MI Sunday - 13:25 Tuesday - 6:45:40 65:45:40 63:13:52 13
  USA 25064 Juju Magic Mason, MI Sunday - 12:43 Tuesday - 8:58:45 67:58:45 65:01:39 14
  USA 25467 Bushwacker G.P. Farms, MI Sunday - 12:37 Tuesday - 13:19:13 72:19:13 68:31:30 15
  USA 25443 Dakota Waterford, MI Sunday - 12:18     DNF 16
 
PHRF C Class
    Sail Boat City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  CAN 333 Station Wagon Port Huron, MI Sunday - 11:23 Monday - 22:48:4 58:28:04 53:49:46 1
  USA 1999 Big Fun Marysville, MI Sunday - 10:51 Tuesday - 6:19:3 65:59:03 61:20:44 2
  USA 35119 Moonraker Bloomfield Hills, MI Sunday - 11:47 Tuesday - 6:20:35 66:00:35 61:34:55 3
  USA 25633 Titan Grosse Pointe, MI Sunday - 11:55 Tuesday - 6:59:25 66:39:25 61:35:49 4
  USA 25621 Burden IV G.P. Woods, MI Sunday - 10:11 Tuesday - 6:9:7 65:49:07 61:48:45 5
  USA 35427 Epic West Bloomfield, MI Sunday - 12:11 Tuesday - 6:25:3 66:05:03 61:52:02 6
  USA 18188 Gauntlet Grand Rapids, MI Sunday - 10:11 Tuesday - 6:19:28 65:59:28 61:59:06 7
  USA 40556 Big Schock London, OH Sunday - 11:18 Tuesday - 7:21:24 67:01:24 62:10:26 8
  USA 25508 Severn Way Grosse Pointe Park, MI Sunday - 13:27 Tuesday - 7:31:5 67:11:05 62:20:08 9
  USA 51572 Windrunner Charlevoix, MI Sunday - 13:55 Tuesday - 8:17:9 67:57:09 62:53:32 10
  USA 41812 Bramble Shepherd, MI Sunday - 12:58 Tuesday - 7:53:57 67:33:57 62:55:39 11
  USA 32998 Twisted Bay City, MI Sunday - 14:03 Tuesday - 7:53:59 67:33:59 62:55:40 12
  USA 25438 Notorious Royal Oak, MI Sunday - 12:54 Tuesday - 8:21:3 68:01:03 63:22:45 13
  USA 35007 Advantage West Bloomfield, MI Sunday - 00:00 Tuesday - 9:14:32 68:54:32 64:03:34 14
  USA 51433 Baci Temperance, MI Sunday - 13:01 Tuesday - 12:47:3 72:27:03 67:10:48 15
 
PHRF D Class
    Sail Boat City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 26226 Pendragon G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 12:59 Tuesday - 6:24:23 66:14:23 60:45:29 1
  USA 23784 Hellion Bloomfield Hills, MI Sunday - 11:30 Tuesday - 6:16:43 66:06:43 60:50:28 2
  USA 25352 Northern Spy Huntington Woods, MI Sunday - 12:12 Tuesday - 6:43:47 66:33:47 60:52:13 3
  USA 25524 Grizzly Grosse Pointe, MI Sunday - 11:59 Tuesday - 6:25:3 66:15:03 60:58:47 4
  USA 90 Legend Sterling Heights, MI Sunday - 12:51 Tuesday - 6:31:39 66:21:39 61:05:24 5
  USA 40740 Brandilee Grosse Pointe, MI Sunday - 13:18 Tuesday - 7:43:30 67:33:30 61:26:39 6
  USA 53310 Conspiracy Troy, MI Sunday - 12:44 Tuesday - 7:36:54 67:26:54 61:32:42 7
  USA 23937 Split Decision Fort Gratiot, MI Sunday - 13:09 Tuesday - 7:55:45 67:45:45 61:38:54 8
  USA 656 Liberty North Street, MI Sunday - 12:15 Tuesday - 7:56:43 67:46:43 61:52:30 9
  USA 25503 Jalapeno Rochester Hills, MI Sunday - 12:16 Tuesday - 7:45:46 67:35:46 62:19:31 10
  USA 15151 Sassy's Lee New Baltimore, MI Sunday - 13:08 Tuesday - 8:14:0 68:04:00 62:22:27 11
  USA 15172 Pop'aye Dearborn, MI Sunday - 14:25 Tuesday - 8:22:0 68:12:00 62:30:27 12
  USA 25531 Pandora G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 13:44 Tuesday - 8:22:20 68:12:20 62:30:46 13
  CAN 54339 Critical London, ON Sunday - 13:25 Tuesday - 8:30:30 68:20:30 62:38:56 14
  USA 51929 Farr Out Canton, OH Sunday - 13:42 Tuesday - 9:11:2 69:01:02 63:19:28 15
  USA 42197 Jazzy Livonia, MI Sunday - 13:23 Tuesday - 9:33:1 69:23:01 63:28:49 16
 
PHRF E Class
    Sail Boat City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 25126 Flyer G.P. Woods, MI Sunday - 13:22 Tuesday - 7:35:40 67:45:40 60:10:15 1
  USA 27686 Jubilee Fort Gratiot, MI Sunday - 12:39 Tuesday - 6:22:31 66:32:31 60:13:00 2
  USA 33623 Spectre G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 13:34 Tuesday - 7:44:56 67:54:56 60:44:49 3
  USA 33979 Time Strongsville, OH Sunday - 12:45 Tuesday - 8:11:30 68:21:30 60:58:44 4
  USA 33977 Esprit de Corps Rochester Hills, MI Sunday - 14:15 Tuesday - 9:2:31 69:12:31 61:37:07 5
  USA 40167 George Milford, MI Sunday - 12:42 Tuesday - 7:55:51 68:05:51 61:46:21 6
  USA 40456 Indigo Sanford, MI Sunday - 14:34 Tuesday - 9:41:34 69:51:34 62:16:10 7
  USA 470 Fortune Cookie Mt. Morris, MI Sunday - 16:37 Tuesday - 9:29:47 69:39:47 62:42:20 8
  USA 16826 Absolute Harrison Twp., MI Sunday - 12:47 Tuesday - 9:19:19 69:29:19 62:44:30 9
  USA 42268 Madam-X Canton, MI Sunday - 14:28 Tuesday - 10:10:0 70:20:00 63:35:11 10
  USA 43942 Ghost Writer Port Clinton, OH Sunday - 14:23 Tuesday - 12:42:13 72:52:13 65:29:27 11
  CAN 74088 Outrageous London, ONT Sunday - 15:06 Tuesday - 12:31:22 72:41:22 65:31:15 12
  USA 25150 Snazzy Dearborn, Mi Sunday - 14:04 Tuesday - 13:7:14 73:17:14 66:07:08 13
  USA 33140 Collina Lake Orion, MI Sunday - 14:50 Tuesday - 13:12:13 73:22:13 66:37:25 14
 
PHRF F Class
    Sail Boat City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 10211 Freeway G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 15:22 Tuesday - 8:26:0 68:46:00 60:45:18 1
  USA 25261 Solutions G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 14:43 Tuesday - 9:44:46 70:04:46 61:00:48 2
  USA 40809 XS Troy, MI Sunday - 15:46 Tuesday - 9:30:12 69:50:12 61:24:12 3
  USA 25322 Tempest II Grosse Pointe, MI Sunday - 13:52 Tuesday - 9:20:9 69:40:09 61:39:26 4
  USA 15130 Hiawatha Auburn, NY Sunday - 13:01 Tuesday - 9:55:9 70:15:09 62:14:27 5
  USA 25504 Eye'm Electric West Bloomfield, MI Sunday - 14:56 Tuesday - 11:13:51 71:33:51 63:20:30 6
  USA 5362 Alliance Rochester Hills, MI Sunday - 15:49 Tuesday - 13:19:46 73:39:46 64:10:31 7
  USA 15370 Eliminator G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 15:07 Tuesday - 12:38:32 72:58:32 64:19:53 8
  USA 23834 Lucky Dogs G.P. Farms, MI Sunday - 14:30 Tuesday - 13:32:24 73:52:24 65:01:05 9
  USA 23756 Shape Flint, MI Sunday - 14:20 Tuesday - 13:46:24 74:06:24 65:15:05 10
  USA 25108 Baron Grosse Pointe Woods, MI Sunday - 15:01 Tuesday - 13:16:0 73:36:00 ** 65:22:38 11
  USA 43970 Hurricane Catawba Island, OH Sunday - 14:49 Tuesday - 13:54:14 74:14:14 65:48:14 12
  USA 5551 Medicine Man Linwood, MI Sunday - 14:55 Tuesday - 13:46:15 74:06:15 65:52:53 13
 
Turbo (PHRF) Class
    Sail Boat City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 97363 Denali G.P. Farms, MI Sunday - 06:47 Monday - 4:38:3 37:33:03 42:23:59 1
  USA 323 Equation St. Clair Shores, MI Sunday - 05:54 Monday - 3:3:56 35:58:56 42:56:23 2
  USA 28686 Windquest Macatawa, MI Sunday - 04:04 Sunday - 23:11:53 32:06:53 45:11:11 3
  USA 8390 Genuine Risk AnnArbor, MI Sunday - 03:35 Sunday - 21:39:58 30:34:58 46:11:04 4
 

2004 Bayview Mackinac Race
Shore Course

CC 35 Class
    Sail Boat City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  CAN 14091 Ruffian Windsor, ONT Sunday - 15:45 Monday - 13:59:12 47:44:12 40:35:47 1
  USA 5133 Regardless G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 15:29 Monday - 13:59:43 47:44:43 40:36:19 2
  USA 10380 Siochail G.P. Shores, MI Sunday - 15:51 Monday - 14:2:11 47:47:11 40:38:46 3
  USA 15560 Contender Grosse Pointe, MI Sunday - 15:32 Monday - 14:5:20 47:50:20 40:41:55 4
  USA 5288 Bravo G.P. Shores, MI Sunday - 15:28 Monday - 14:11:10 47:56:10 40:47:45 5
  USA 5290 Tir Na Nog St. Clair Shores, MI Sunday - 15:27 Monday - 14:17:24 48:02:24 40:53:59 6
  CAN 4151 Mystery Point Edward, ONT Sunday - 16:44 Monday - 14:19:22 48:04:22 40:55:58 7
  USA 5231 Cygnus Bloomfield Hills, MI Sunday - 15:22 Monday - 14:44:31 48:29:31 41:21:06 8
  CAN 4207 Firewater St. Clair Beach, ONT Sunday - 16:42 Monday - 19:15:36 53:00:36 45:52:11 9
  USA 11166 Shamrock G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 16:39 Monday - 19:45:35 53:30:35 46:22:11 10
  USA 5218 Legacy G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 17:40 Tuesday - 0:6:14 57:51:14 50:42:49 11
  USA 5232 Walloon Mt. Clemens, MI Sunday - 16:45 Tuesday - 0:14:35 57:59:35 50:51:11 12
  USA 16711 Gandalf G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 19:33 Tuesday - 8:7:34 65:52:34 58:44:10 13
 
Cruising A Class
    Sail Boat City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 5119 Wind Toy IV G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 15:00 Monday - 14:17:37 47:52:37 41:14:49 1
  USA 25434 Comfortably Numb St. Clair Shores, MI Sunday - 14:05 Monday - 13:42:2 47:17:02 42:00:49 2
  USA 25340 Insatiable Grosse Pointe, MI Sunday - 12:00 Monday - 14:20:21 47:55:21 42:49:20 3
  USA 25379 Dog Dayz New Baltimore, MI Sunday - 13:48 Monday - 15:26:13 49:01:13 43:04:12 4
  USA 25370 Phoenix III Livonia, MI Monday - 15:30:3 49:05:03 43:18:15 5
  USA 35064 Delphinus Bloomfield, MI Sunday - 12:50 Monday - 14:46:9 48:21:09 43:45:45 6
  USA 51761 Scrimshaw Waterford, MI Sunday - 16:40 Monday - 17:47:3 51:22:03 46:36:27 7
  USA 15142 Pogo Grosse Pointe, MI Sunday - 19:22 Tuesday - 2:0:46 59:35:46 53:08:10 8
  USA 597 McRags Bay City, MI Sunday - 17:14 Tuesday - 9:4:23 66:39:23 60:11:47 9
  USA 104 Mattali Marysville, MI Tuesday - 12:36:49 70:11:49 63:34:01 10
  USA 32684 Polarity Clinton Twp., MI     DNS 11
 
Cruising B Class
    Sail Boat City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 25407 First Light Essexville, MI Sunday - 16:07 Monday - 14:10:31 49:20:31 42:01:54 1
  USA 25141 Flying Cloud Livonia, MI Sunday - 14:46 Monday - 14:18:40 49:28:40 42:30:27 2
  USA 6846 Irish Mist Rochester Hills, MI Sunday - 16:55 Monday - 17:0:53 52:10:53 44:21:41 3
  USA 15177 Allure Grosse Pointe Woods, MI Sunday - 16:48 Monday - 19:45:25 54:55:25 46:45:48 4
  USA 51978 Latitude Grand Blanc, MI Sunday - 18:27 Monday - 22:16:9 57:26:09 50:27:57 5
  USA 15074 Tsunami Port Huron, MI Sunday - 18:06 Tuesday - 7:6:10 66:16:10 59:17:58 6
  USA 15351 Phoenix Farmington Hills, MI Sunday - 17:45 Tuesday - 7:31:18 66:41:18 59:22:41 7
  USA 25408 Joey's Toy Macomb, MI Tuesday - 8:20:24 67:30:24 60:11:47 8
  USA 25415 Water Toy Romeo, MI Monday - 05:57 Tuesday - 13:10:1 72:20:01 64:30:49 9
  USA 25440 Ode To Joy IX Grosse Pointe, MI Monday - 01:30 Tuesday - 13:32:25 72:42:25 64:32:49 10
  USA 50502 Detente Holland, OH Sunday - 22:52 Tuesday - 14:5:56 73:15:56 65:26:44 11
  USA 25468 War Chant Wayne, MI Sunday - 18:25 Tuesday - 14:4:23 73:14:23 65:35:22 12
  USA 25514 JS3 Marysville, MI Monday - 01:45 Tuesday - 16:38:38 75:48:38 67:18:37 13
  CAN 74175 F. W. Price Sarnia, ONT Sunday - 15:26     DNF 14
  USA 25561 Sanmitsu Lake Orion, MI Monday - 02:45     DNF 15
 
Cruising C Class
    Sail Boat City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 397 Yare Troy, MI Sunday - 17:25 Monday - 20:36:25 57:06:25 47:04:36 1
  USA 25371 Zao Commerce Twp, MI Sunday - 16:58 Monday - 20:16:17 56:46:17 47:15:05 2
  USA 25334 Columbia IV Shelby Twp., MI Sunday - 17:07 Monday - 22:7:23 58:37:23 49:57:11 3
  USA 332 Slainte Grosse Pointe Park, MI Sunday - 18:00 Tuesday - 7:35:31 68:05:31 58:54:42 4
  USA 51488 Snow Goose Marysville, MI Monday - 01:45 Tuesday - 13:22:19 73:52:19 61:48:07 5
  USA 6309 Unplugged Farmington Hills, MI Monday - 01:51 Tuesday - 12:49:5 73:19:05 62:56:52 6
  USA 2037 Sorority Rochester, MI Monday - 02:13 Tuesday - 11:23:3 71:53:03 63:12:50 7
  CAN 2409 Rip II Hamilton, Ontario Monday - 08:06 Tuesday - 14:17:30 74:47:30 64:55:54 8
  USA 15107 Wasabi Troy, MI Monday - 04:21 Tuesday - 16:42:20 77:12:20 66:19:31 9
  USA 25566 About Time West Bloomfield, MI     DNF 10
  USA 25383 Hellsbells Rochester Hills, MI Sunday - 23:10     DNF 11
  USA 25880 Jade Rochester Hills, MI Monday - 04:18     DNF 12
  USA 15509 Skirl Farmington, MI     DNF 13
 
Cruising NA40 Class
    Sail Boat City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 15025 Majic Star Sterling Heights, MI Sunday - 13:09 Monday - 10:37:45 44:02:45 39:17:09 1
  USA 26601 Scary But Stiff Grosse Pointe Farms, MI Sunday - 14:31 Monday - 12:38:19 46:03:19 41:17:42 2
  USA 21813 Bananas Bloomfield Hills, MI Sunday - 14:33 Monday - 12:39:43 46:04:43 41:19:06 3
  USA 15040 Aristeia G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 14:55 Monday - 12:41:28 46:06:28 41:20:52 4
  USA 15044 Velero VII Grosse Pointe, MI Sunday - 14:05 Monday - 12:59:22 46:24:22 41:38:45 5
  USA 15004 Bully Detroit, MI Sunday - 14:35 Monday - 13:54:4 47:19:04 42:33:28 6
  USA 15017 Caprice Bloomfield Hills, MI Monday - 14:10:45 47:35:45 42:50:09 7
  USA 15011 Sundance Detroit, MI Sunday - 16:00 Monday - 14:13:51 47:38:51 42:53:15 8
  USA 15019 On the Edge Grosse Ile, MI Monday - 14:57:25 48:22:25 43:36:49 9
 
PHRF G Class
    Sail Boat City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 25006 Sea Fever G.P. Woods, MI Sunday - 14:20 Monday - 12:36:51 46:31:51 39:33:39 1
  USA 32272 Rush Bay City, MI Sunday - 15:15 Monday - 12:34:29 46:29:29 40:52:52 2
  USA 15152 Limerick G.P. Farms, MI Sunday - 16:13 Monday - 14:12:51 48:07:51 41:09:39 3
  USA 33892 Slapshot Oak Park, MI Sunday - 17:17 Monday - 22:36:15 56:31:15 49:12:39 4
  USA 34572 Reality W. Bloomfield, MI Sunday - 16:39 Tuesday - 0:2:9 57:57:09 50:18:09 5
  USA 25280 Seraphim Ann Arbor, MI Tuesday - 0:1:30 57:56:30 50:37:54 6
  USA 25512 Risky Business Plymouth, MI Sunday - 17:21 Tuesday - 6:50:38 64:45:38 57:27:01 7
  USA 40198 Karma Rochester Hills, MI Sunday - 17:30     DNF 8
  USA 15123 Loon Magic St. Clair, MI     DNF 9
  USA 15289 Triple Threat Bay City, MI Sunday - 17:31     DNF 10
 
PHRF H Class
    Sail Boat City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 15056 Avatar Grosse Pointe, MI Sunday - 14:37 Monday - 13:6:31 47:11:31 40:03:07 1
  USA 15055 Jewel Beverly Hills, MI Sunday - 14:38 Monday - 13:11:35 47:16:35 40:08:10 2
  USA 21827 Tar Baby G.P. Woods, MI Sunday - 15:12 Monday - 13:39:52 47:44:52 40:36:27 3
  USA 345 Contumacious Gockhausen, Sunday - 16:25 Monday - 13:57:52 48:02:52 40:54:28 4
  USA 43076 Ben Jammin Clinton Twp., MI Sunday - 16:35 Monday - 14:11:54 48:16:54 41:08:29 5
  USA 85 Leprechaun Grosse Pointe Farms, MI Sunday - 17:15 Monday - 14:31:59 48:36:59 41:28:35 6
  USA 15349 Air Force Port Huron, MI Sunday - 16:34 Monday - 18:27:48 52:32:48 45:24:23 7
  USA 15054 Flash Lapeer, MI Sunday - 16:29 Monday - 19:0:53 53:05:53 45:57:28 8
  USA 15057 Its a Zoo Fort Gratiot, Mich Sunday - 17:28 Monday - 20:35:24 54:40:24 47:31:59 9
  USA 40080 Nancy's Nightmare Lake Orion, MI Sunday - 17:05 Monday - 23:58:26 58:03:26 50:55:01 10
  USA 15066 V Max Bloomfield Hills, MI Sunday - 16:46 Tuesday - 0:4:4 58:09:04 51:00:40 11
  USA 15332 Passin Thru Fort Gratiot, MI Sunday - 18:32 Tuesday - 6:45:23 64:50:23 57:41:58 12
  USA 40741 Pandemonium Port Huron, MI Sunday - 19:31 Tuesday - 13:28:57 71:33:57 64:25:32 13
 
PHRF I Class
    Sail Boat City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 6700 Bantu Menominee, MI Sunday - 15:47 Monday - 14:15:52 49:05:52 40:05:16 1
  USA 15381 Marksman Bloomfield Hills, MI Sunday - 15:25 Monday - 14:33:24 49:23:24 41:13:47 2
  USA 25071 Critical Mass G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 17:02 Monday - 14:33:53 49:23:53 41:14:16 3
  CAN 4404 Trimpus Toronto, Ontario Sunday - 16:32 Monday - 16:49:43 51:39:43 43:19:55 4
  USA 25459 Camelot Grosse Ile, MI Sunday - 17:05 Monday - 19:13:46 54:03:46 45:43:57 5
  USA 25015 Manana Port Huron, MI Sunday - 16:43 Monday - 19:40:32 54:30:32 46:10:44 6
  USA 51691 Grimm Reaper Samaria, Mich Sunday - 16:55 Monday - 20:47:35 55:37:35 47:17:47 7
  USA 15342 Momentum G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 17:00 Monday - 23:54:10 58:44:10 50:34:33 8
  USA 15266 Stella Maris Bloomfield, MI Sunday - 17:09 Tuesday - 6:46:20 65:36:20 56:56:07 9
  USA 84042 Atomic Dog Ann Arbor, MI Monday - 01:14 Tuesday - 7:44:9 66:34:09 58:24:32 10
  USA 25299 Arcadia Shelby Twp., MI     DNF 11
  USA 19 Youda 1 Boyne City, MI     DNF 12
 
PHRF J Class
    Sail Boat City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 345 Chippewa Algonac, MI Sunday - 17:04 Monday - 19:13:27 54:33:27 44:52:02 1
  USA 5451 Shillelagh Bloomfield Hills, MI Sunday - 17:20 Monday - 19:15:23 54:35:23 45:14:22 2
  USA 3991 Dara J Farmington Hills, MI Monday - 01:15 Tuesday - 6:48:17 66:08:17 56:26:52 3
  USA 422 Albacore Beverly Hills, MI Sunday - 19:24 Tuesday - 7:2:31 66:22:31 56:41:06 4
  USA 15286 Enchant Farmington Hills, MI Tuesday - 7:11:45 66:31:45 56:50:20 5
  KC 2 Fast Ice Coldwater, Ontario Tuesday - 7:47:9 67:07:09 57:35:57 6
  USA 15473 Serenity Findlay, OH Tuesday - 8:10:0 67:30:00 57:58:47 7
  USA 11448 Roguish Mt. Clemens, MI Sunday - 22:50 Tuesday - 8:41:7 68:01:07 58:09:31 8
  USA 586 Another Bill Algonac, MI Tuesday - 13:9:16 72:29:16 61:26:15 9
  USA 30639 Do A Kahlua Grand Blanc, MI Monday - 01:50 Tuesday - 12:43:8 72:03:08 62:31:56 10
  USA 952 Sea Wise Grosse Pointe, MI Monday - 09:22 Tuesday - 16:10:55 75:30:55 62:45:54 11
  USA 25455 Kismet Farminton Hills, MI Monday - 03:40 Tuesday - 13:14:51 72:34:51 62:53:26 12
  USA 15790 Defiant G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 23:00 Tuesday - 13:47:18 73:07:18 63:15:41 13
  USA 15500 Whistler Grosse Pointe Park, MI     DNF 14
 
 
PP Protest Pending ** Corrected time adjusted for penalties

Top
Copyright © 1995-2017 Interactive Creations