Bayview Mackinac Race - Past Race Results

2007 Bayview Mackinac Race
Finishes by Class

CC 35 Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  CAN 4151 Mystery

0.950

Point Edward, ONT Sunday - 19:40 Monday - 16:23:54 51:33:54 51:33:54 1
  USA 5288 Bravo   G.P. Shores, MI Monday - 00:42 Tuesday - 01:52:14 61:02:14 61:02:14 2
  CAN 4111 Bedlam   Sarnia, Ontario Monday - 01:27 Tuesday - 02:48:36 61:58:36 61:58:36 3
  USA 5231 Cygnus

0.952

Bloomfield Hills, MI Monday - 01:50 Tuesday - 03:04:40 62:14:40 62:14:40 4
  USA 16711 Gandalf   G.P. Park, MI Monday - 02:00 Tuesday - 03:23:37 62:33:37 62:33:37 5
  USA 15560 Contender   Grosse Pointe, MI Tuesday - 03:47:11 62:57:11 62:57:11 6
  USA 5133 Regardless

0.947

G.P. Park, MI Monday - 01:25 Tuesday - 04:08:38 63:18:38 63:18:38 7
  USA 13204 Brat   Port Huron, MI Monday - 02:01 Tuesday - 05:23:58 64:33:58 64:33:58 8
  USA 10380 Siochail

0.951

G.P. Shores, MI Monday - 01:43 Tuesday - 05:29:56 64:39:56 64:39:56 9
  CAN 16541 Spirit

0.946

Sarnia, Ontario Monday - 00:45 Tuesday - 05:49:55 64:59:55 64:59:55 10
  USA 11166 Shamrock   G.P. Park, MI Monday - 01:59 Tuesday - 05:52:08 65:02:08 65:02:08 11
  CAN 13106 Praeceptor   Amherstburg , ONT Monday - 02:58 Tuesday - 06:04:18 65:14:18 65:14:18 12
  CAN 4207 Firewater   Tecumseh, Ontario Monday - 01:30 Tuesday - 08:16:41 67:26:41 67:26:41 13
  USA 5290 Tir Na Nog   Grosse Pointe Woods, Mi Monday - 02:20 Tuesday - 11:33:47 70:43:47 70:43:47 14
  USA 5218 Legacy   G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 23:50 Tuesday - 14:10:15 73:20:15 73:20:15 15
  USA 5232 Walloon   Mt. Clemens, MI Monday - 02:23 Tuesday - 14:39:04 73:49:04 73:49:04 16
 
Cruising A Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 15151 Sassy's Lee

81

New Baltimore, MI Monday - 00:41 Monday - 23:17:40 58:07:40 53:12:01 1
  USA 51452 Canvasback

87

Vermilion, OH Monday - 00:52 Monday - 23:44:51 58:34:51 53:17:18 2
  USA 40740 Brandilee

87

Grosse Pointe, MI Monday - 01:15 Tuesday - 00:36:24 59:26:24 54:08:51 3
  USA 25214 Diamond Girl

99

Swartz Creek, MI Monday - 01:30 Tuesday - 01:28:28 60:18:28 54:17:07 4
  USA 25434 Comfortably Numb

93

St. Clair Shores, MI Monday - 00:38 Tuesday - 01:26:11 60:16:11 54:36:43 5
  USA 25379 Dog Dayz

102

New Baltimore, MI Monday - 00:45 Tuesday - 03:30:17 62:20:17 56:07:59 6
  USA 35064 Delphinus

81

Bloomfield, MI Monday - 00:52 Tuesday - 02:31:19 61:21:19 56:25:39 7
  USA 25543 Terry Lea

75

Harrison Twp., MI Tuesday - 02:33:42 61:23:42 56:49:57 8
  USA 60 Moondancer

99

Grand Blanc, MI Monday - 01:05 Tuesday - 06:07:30 64:57:30 58:56:09 9
  USA 15172 Pop'aye

81

Dearborn, MI Monday - 01:00 Tuesday - 05:32:34 64:22:34 59:26:55 10
  USA 25340 Insatiable

81

Whitmore Lake, MI Monday - 01:10 Tuesday - 05:53:48 64:43:48 59:48:09 11
  USA 40115 Clifford BRD

78

Ann Arbor, MI Monday - 02:28 Tuesday - 05:59:49 64:49:49 60:05:06 12
  USA 104 Mattali

114

Marysville, MI Monday - 01:50 Tuesday - 13:13:22 72:03:22 65:07:15 13
  USA 25608 Solutions

96

G.P. Park, MI Monday - 01:41 Tuesday - 13:16:24 72:06:24 66:15:59 14
  USA 25770 PDQ Express

81

Clinton Twp., MI Monday - 02:00 Tuesday - 13:40:45 72:30:45 67:35:05 15
  CAN 74088 Outrageous

111

London, ONT Tuesday - 19:00:00 77:50:00 71:04:50 16
  USA 25461 Interim

114

Grosse Pointe Woods, Mi Monday - 08:21     Retired 17
 
Cruising B Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 15177 Allure

144

Grosse Pointe Woods, MI Monday - 00:45 Tuesday - 01:38:29 61:18:29 52:32:53 1
  USA 6846 Irish Mist

141

Rochester Hills, MI Monday - 02:28 Tuesday - 15:08:50 74:48:50 66:14:10 2
  USA 5236 Scrimshaw

138

G.P. Park, MI Monday - 02:00 Tuesday - 15:15:44 74:55:44 66:32:02 3
  USA 25407 First Light

126

Essexville, MI Tuesday - 14:39:48 74:19:48 66:39:54 4
  USA 597 McRags

117

Bay City, MI Monday - 08:30 Tuesday - 14:31:53 74:11:53 67:04:49 5
  USA 25596 Westward

120

Grosse Pointe Farms, MI Monday - 01:30 Tuesday - 14:51:42 74:31:42 67:13:42 6
  USA 15351 Phoenix

120

Farmington Hills, MI Monday - 02:26 Tuesday - 15:22:56 75:02:56 67:44:55 7
  CAN 203 Erlichen

147

London , Ont Monday - 06:30 Tuesday - 17:46:42 77:26:42 68:30:08 8
  CAN 34428 Respite

135

Grand Bend, Ontario Tuesday - 18:19:25 77:59:25 69:46:39 9
  CAN 007 Avant Garde

132

Windsor, ONT     Retired 10
  USA 52308 Nereus

138

Waterford, Michigan Monday - 04:55     Retired 11
  USA 25523 Rapture

117

Grosse Pointe Park, Michigan     Retired 12
  KC 84358 Vimisar 2

132

Point Edward, Ont.     Retired 13
 
Cruising C Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 791 Turn The Page

204

Cadillac, MI Tuesday - 14:58:49 74:58:49 62:34:12 1
  USA 6309 Unplugged

180

Farmington Hills, MI Monday - 03:00 Tuesday - 14:17:46 74:17:46 63:20:46 2
  572 Silver Lining

174

Sarnia, Ontario Monday - 03:21 Tuesday - 14:01:18 74:01:18 63:26:12 3
  USA 25589 Days End

174

Farmington Hills, MI Monday - 00:45 Tuesday - 14:21:33 74:21:33 63:46:26 4
  USA 15483 White Water

180

Port Huron, MI Tuesday - 14:51:52 74:51:52 63:54:51 5
  USA 397 Yare

177

Troy, MI Tuesday - 14:58:09 74:58:09 64:12:06 6
  USA 25371 ZAO

168

G.P. Shores, MI Monday - 02:43 Tuesday - 14:54:29 74:54:29 64:41:16 7
  USA 332 Slainte

159

Grosse Pointe Park, MI Tuesday - 14:58:33 74:58:33 65:18:11 8
  USA 25553 Hibernia

156

Birmingham, Michigan Monday - 03:31 Tuesday - 16:34:29 76:34:29 67:05:05 9
  274 Bear's Mistress

174

Kingsville, Ontario Tuesday - 20:00:00 80:00:00 69:24:54 10
  USA 150 Jante II

222

Harrison Township, MI Wednesday - 11:00:00 95:00:00 81:29:42 11
  USA 148 Ariel

168

Warren, MI     Retired 12
  USA 44110 Laura LEE

150

St.Clair, MI Monday - 03:56     Retired 13
  CAN 3502 Liquid Fix

156

Watford, Ontario     Retired 14
  USA 1007 Restless

213

Grosse Pointe Park, MI     Retired 15
  USA 15266 Stella Maris

153

Bloomfield, MI Monday - 02:59     Retired 16
 
GL 70 Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 18970 Nitemare

1.308

Berkeley, IL Monday - 05:25:11 39:15:11 51:20:34 1
  USA 70 Evolution

1.322

Sheboygan, WI Monday - 00:00 Monday - 05:26:06 39:16:06 51:54:45 2
  USA 52701 Windancer

1.316

North Muskegon, MI Monday - 06:37:06 40:27:06 53:14:03 3
  USA 28115 Mirage

1.305

Northbrook, IL Monday - 07:00:06 40:50:06 53:17:22 4
  USA 25168 Stripes

1.308

Ann Arbor, MI Monday - 07:01:56 40:51:56 53:27:07 5
  USA 50045 TBD

1.315

Harrison Township, MI Monday - 06:54:07 40:44:07 53:34:00 6
  USA 77984 Pororoca

1.304

Chicago, IL Sunday - 16:10 Monday - 07:16:17 41:06:17 53:36:02 7
  USA 41104 Pied Piper

1.319

Niles , IL Monday - 06:59:21 40:49:21 53:50:41 8
  USA 97503 Chance

1.309

Kohler, WI Sunday - 19:50     Retired 9
  USA 87666 Thirsty Tiger

1.310

Joliet, IL Sunday - 22:05     Retired 10
 
IRC A Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 50596 Natalie J

1.203

Bloomfield Hills, MI Monday - 07:36:07 41:36:07 50:02:49 1
  USA 43737 Gaucho

1.173

Kirtland, OH Monday - 09:29:47 43:29:47 51:01:16 2
  USA 50048 Main Street

1.257

Port Washington, WI Monday - 07:21:39 41:21:39 51:59:26 3
  USA 50030 Wooton

1.281

Chicago, IL Monday - 06:48:27 40:48:27 52:16:27 4
  USA 50996 Promotion

1.228

Fraser, MI Monday - 08:48:08 42:48:08 52:33:40 5
  USA 40046 Victrix

1.190

G.P. Farms, MI Monday - 11:40:08 45:40:08 54:20:45 6
  USA 52555 Goblin

1.288

Glenview, IL Monday - 08:22:25 42:22:25 54:34:37 7
  USA 77 Dolphin

1.136

Bay City, MI Monday - 14:06:11 48:06:11 54:38:42 8
  USA 323 Equation

1.413

St. Clair Shores, MI Sunday - 20:35 Monday - 04:40:55 38:40:55 54:39:27 9
  USA 42616 Insatiable

1.208

Bloomfield Hills, MI Sunday - 20:10 Monday - 11:33:35 45:33:35 55:02:10 10
  USA 46892 Fine Line

1.250

Park Ridge, IL Monday - 11:36:07 45:36:07 57:00:08 11
  USA 42744 Crazy Horse

1.152

Bloomfield Hills, MI Sunday - 23:20 Monday - 17:24:03 51:24:03 59:12:49 12
  USA 41041 Allegiance

1.167

St. Clair Shores, MI Sunday - 21:37 Monday - 16:48:21 50:48:21 59:17:25 13
  USA 42250 Chewbacca

1.168

Bayfield, WI Sunday - 22:37 Monday - 17:04:40 51:04:40 59:39:31 14
  USA 25600 Rampage

1.213

Webster, New York Sunday - 22:05 Monday - 16:46:42 50:46:42 61:35:38 15
  USA 28380 Spirit Walker

1.154

South Bend, IN Monday - 01:50 Monday - 19:43:04 53:43:04 61:59:25 16
  CAN 2001 Seagoon

1.270

Oak Park, IL Monday - 00:12 Monday - 17:19:15 51:19:15 65:10:38 17
  KA 3928 Margaret Rintoul IV

1.141

G.P. Farms, MI     Retired 18
 
IRC B Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 28990 Power Tripp

1.097

Troy, MI Monday - 09:17:18 43:27:18 47:40:12 1
  USA 25424 Bounder

1.086

Tecumseh, ON Monday - 14:34:50 48:44:50 52:56:22 2
  USA 25621 Burden IV

1.075

Grosse Pointe Woods, MI Sunday - 21:37 Monday - 17:40:44 51:50:44 55:44:02 3
  USA 35427 Epic

1.089

West Bloomfield, MI Monday - 00:12 Monday - 20:09:41 54:19:41 59:09:47 4
  USA 32718 Screaming O

1.102

G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 23:26 Monday - 19:32:35 53:42:35 59:11:17 5
  USA 64986 Surface Tension

1.101

Elm Grove, WI Monday - 00:08 Monday - 19:56:39 54:06:39 59:34:33 6
  USA 25580 Sagitta

1.110

Bloomfield Hills, MI Monday - 00:43 Monday - 20:00:10 54:10:10 60:07:41 7
  USA 22077 Eagle One

1.081

Grosse Pointe Park, MI Monday - 00:33 Monday - 22:12:30 56:22:30 60:56:28 8
  USA 25587 Night Ops

1.068

Plymouth, MI Monday - 01:04 Monday - 23:00:27 57:10:27 61:03:43 9
  USA 25472 Saralysia

1.093

Port Sanilac, MI Monday - 00:28 Monday - 22:14:50 56:24:50 61:39:37 10
  USA 25467 Bushwacker

1.070

G.P. Farms, MI Monday - 00:54 Monday - 23:43:58 57:53:58 61:57:08 11
  USA 35999 Vanguard

1.099

Bloomfield Hills, MI Monday - 00:09 Monday - 22:40:28 56:50:28 62:28:06 12
  USA 23 The Red Boat

1.089

West Bloomfield, MI Monday - 00:27 Monday - 23:52:48 58:02:48 63:12:46 13
  USA 73273 Pterodactyl

1.137

Rochester Hills, MI Monday - 00:12 Monday - 21:54:08 56:04:08 63:45:01 14
  USA 117 Say Uncle

1.122

Grosse Ile, MI Monday - 00:13 Monday - 22:48:40 56:58:40 63:55:44 15
  USA 38005 Painkiller 4

1.111

Chicago, IL Monday - 00:12 Monday - 23:44:48 57:54:48 64:20:30 16
  USA 25412 Engager

1.077

Marysville, MI Monday - 01:15 Tuesday - 01:49:19 59:59:19 64:36:27 17
  USA 18188 Gauntlet

1.077

Grand Rapids, MI Tuesday - 03:16:46 61:26:46 66:10:38 18
  USA 51587 Collaboration 2

1.078

Barrington, Illinois Monday - 00:04     Retired 19
 
IRC C Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 26226 Pendragon

1.042

G.P. Park, MI Sunday - 19:30 Monday - 15:26:17 50:06:17 52:12:32 1
  USA 23784 Hellion

1.054

Bloomfield Hills, MI Monday - 00:05 Monday - 21:06:09 55:46:09 58:46:50 2
  USA 25524 Grizzly

1.030

St. Clair Shores, MI Monday - 00:46 Monday - 23:33:52 58:13:52 59:58:40 3
  CAN 161 Smokum Too

1.035

Thornbury, ONT Monday - 00:57 Monday - 23:19:35 57:59:35 60:01:22 4
  USA 1313 Program

1.031

Grosse Pointe Wds., Michigan Monday - 00:40 Monday - 23:37:12 58:17:12 60:05:36 5
  USA 25633 Titan

1.043

Grosse Pointe, MI Monday - 01:27 Monday - 23:09:43 57:49:43 60:18:54 6
  USA 25531 Pandora

1.029

G.P. Park, MI Monday - 01:40 Tuesday - 00:05:08 58:45:08 60:27:21 7
  USA 52772 Carrera

1.028

Troy, MI Monday - 01:25 Tuesday - 00:20:12 59:00:12 60:39:19 8
  USA 90 Legend

1.034

Grosse Pointe, Michigan Tuesday - 00:10:37 58:50:37 60:50:39 9
  USA 7777 Lager

1.050

Ilderton, Ontario Monday - 00:59 Monday - 23:22:32 58:02:32 60:56:39 10
  USA 31377 Blitz

1.057

Oxford, MI Monday - 00:51 Monday - 23:12:12 57:52:12 61:10:06 11
  CAN 333 Station Wagon

1.062

Port Huron, MI Monday - 00:07 Monday - 22:56:37 57:36:37 61:10:55 12
  USA 25438 Notorious

1.051

Royal Oak, MI Monday - 00:47 Monday - 23:55:42 58:35:42 61:35:00 13
  USA 52768 Cinco de Mayo

1.035

Salem, CT Monday - 01:00 Tuesday - 01:06:52 59:46:52 61:52:24 14
  USA 51572 Windrunner

1.034

Charlevoix, MI Monday - 00:52 Tuesday - 01:36:35 60:16:35 62:19:32 15
  USA 32998 Twisted

1.063

Bay City, MI Monday - 01:25 Tuesday - 00:23:48 59:03:48 62:47:03 16
  USA 42058 Schock & All

1.027

Granville, OH Monday - 00:53 Tuesday - 02:38:10 61:18:10 62:57:28 17
  CAN 54339 Critical

1.031

London, ON Monday - 01:14 Tuesday - 02:48:13 61:28:13 63:22:33 18
  USA 25656 Liberty

1.022

North Street, MI Monday - 01:31 Tuesday - 03:56:25 62:36:25 63:59:03 19
  USA 25503 Jalapeno

1.033

Rochester Hills, MI Monday - 01:22 Tuesday - 05:18:38 63:58:38 66:05:18 20
  USA 40556 Big Schock

1.022

London, OH Monday - 02:13 Tuesday - 13:11:58 71:51:58 73:26:49 21
  USA 59950 Remedy

1.048

Bay City, MI Monday - 01:50     Retired 22
 
IRC D Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 33140 Collina

0.988

Lake Orion, MI Sunday - 21:10 Monday - 17:35:01 52:55:01 52:16:54 1
  USA 33623 Spectre

0.993

G.P. Park, MI Monday - 02:01 Monday - 23:45:47 59:05:47 58:40:57 2
  USA 40167 George

1.003

Milford, MI Monday - 23:24:01 58:44:01 58:54:35 3
  USA 25208 Shenanigan

1.002

Grosse Ile, MI Monday - 00:40 Monday - 23:49:13 59:09:13 59:16:18 4
  USA 25126 Flyer

0.986

G.P. Woods, MI Monday - 00:57 Tuesday - 02:52:41 62:12:41 61:20:25 5
  USA 15056 Avatar

0.975

Grosse Pointe Park, MI Tuesday - 03:40:04 63:00:04 61:25:33 6
  USA 23756 Shape

0.976

Flint, MI Monday - 01:46 Tuesday - 04:07:17 63:27:17 61:55:54 7
  USA 25006 Sea Fever

0.978

G.P. Woods, MI Monday - 01:21 Tuesday - 04:17:13 63:37:13 62:13:14 8
  USA 33979 Time

0.992

Strongsville, OH Monday - 01:20 Tuesday - 04:12:41 63:32:41 63:02:10 9
  USA 41033 Big Daddy

1.005

Grosse Pointe, MI Monday - 01:20 Tuesday - 03:33:41 62:53:41 63:12:33 10
  USA 15066 V Max

0.975

Bloomfield Hills, MI Monday - 01:50 Tuesday - 06:00:35 65:20:35 63:42:34 11
  USA 32272 Rush

0.978

Bay City, MI Monday - 03:25 Tuesday - 06:22:25 65:42:25 64:15:41 12
  USA 40456 Indigo

0.977

Sanford, MI Tuesday - 06:33:24 65:53:24 64:22:28 13
  US 15051 Tantrum

0.977

Port Huron, MI Monday - 01:48 Tuesday - 06:49:00 66:09:00 64:37:42 14
  USA 15057 Its a Zoo

0.972

Fort Gratiot, MI Monday - 02:07 Tuesday - 13:58:14 73:18:14 71:15:04 15
  USA 43076 Ben Jammin

0.968

Clinton Twp., MI Monday - 01:42 Tuesday - 14:33:19 73:53:19 71:31:27 16
  USA 25578 Jester

1.014

Midland, MI Tuesday - 14:19:16 73:39:16 74:41:08 17
  USA 42326 Evergreen

1.020

Owosso, MI Monday - 02:00 Tuesday - 14:16:08 73:36:08 75:04:27 18
  USA 41638 Horizon

0.980

Bay Village, Ohio Monday - 02:12     Retired 19
 
IRC E Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 5119 Wind Toy IV

0.972

G.P. Park, MI Monday - 01:04 Tuesday - 00:46:23 60:16:23 58:35:07 1
  USA 15332 Passin Thru

0.953

Fort Gratiot, MI Monday - 01:57 Tuesday - 02:58:28 62:28:28 59:32:17 2
  USA 21827 Tar Baby

0.956

G.P. Woods, MI Tuesday - 02:48:45 62:18:45 59:34:14 3
  USA 15370 Eliminator

0.969

G.P. Park, MI Monday - 01:03 Tuesday - 02:36:22 62:06:22 60:10:50 4
  USA 52858 Opus Dei

0.976

Soddy Daisy, tn. Tuesday - 02:46:13 62:16:13 60:46:32 5
  USA 15130 Hiawatha

0.975

Auburn, NY Monday - 01:50 Tuesday - 03:33:16 63:03:16 61:28:41 6
  USA 25981 Rebel

0.949

Lexington, MI Monday - 01:30 Tuesday - 05:51:02 65:21:02 62:01:03 7
  USA 25459 Camelot

0.945

Grosse Ile, MI Monday - 01:37 Tuesday - 06:30:19 66:00:19 62:22:29 8
  USA 10211 Freeway

0.970

G.P. Park, MI Monday - 01:50 Tuesday - 05:21:26 64:51:26 62:54:41 9
  USA 15152 Limerick

0.966

Plymouth, MI Tuesday - 05:53:55 65:23:55 63:10:30 10
  USA 5551 Medicine Man

0.967

Linwood, MI Monday - 01:18 Tuesday - 06:29:07 65:59:07 63:48:27 11
  USA 25108 Baron

0.970

Grosse Pointe Woods, MI Tuesday - 11:07:56 70:37:56 68:30:47 12
  USA 25150 Snazzy

0.974

Dearborn, Mi Monday - 01:46 Tuesday - 12:23:57 71:53:57 70:01:47 13
  USA 22391 No Rebase

0.953

Troy, MI Monday - 02:29 Tuesday - 14:11:48 73:41:48 70:13:58 14
  USA 15634 Sleeping Tiger

0.947

Clinton Township, MI Monday - 02:50 Tuesday - 14:56:39 74:26:39 70:29:55 15
  USA 31436 Heat Wave

0.963

Ypsilanti, MI Monday - 02:01 Tuesday - 13:45:01 73:15:01 70:32:24 16
  USA 25141 Knot Yours too

0.962

Ira, MI Monday - 02:12 Tuesday - 14:39:29 74:09:29 71:20:24 17
  USA 25468 War Chant

0.961

Livonia, MI Monday - 04:57 Tuesday - 16:05:28 75:35:28 72:38:35 18
 
IRC F Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 25512 Risky Business

0.940

Plymouth, MI Monday - 05:00 Tuesday - 05:54:06 65:44:06 61:47:27 1
  USA 15381 Marksman

0.936

Bloomfield Hills, MI Monday - 01:45 Tuesday - 06:30:29 66:20:29 62:05:43 2
  USA 952 Sea Wise

0.833

Grosse Pointe, MI Monday - 04:05 Tuesday - 15:10:30 75:00:30 62:28:54 3
  USA 5362 Alliance

0.938

Rochester Hills, MI Monday - 01:48 Tuesday - 08:33:46 68:23:46 64:09:19 4
  USA 15790 Defiant

0.891

G.P. WOODS, MI Monday - 04:53 Tuesday - 14:05:25 73:55:25 65:51:57 5
  USA 422 Albacore

0.896

Beverly Hills, MI Monday - 02:26 Tuesday - 13:52:52 73:42:52 66:02:53 6
  USA 5333 Zubenelgenubi

0.887

Brighton, MI Monday - 03:13 Tuesday - 14:49:13 74:39:13 66:13:03 7
  CAN 26049 Midnight

0.893

Sarnia , Ontario Tuesday - 14:47:53 74:37:53 66:38:44 8
  USA 586 Another Bill

0.892

Algonac, MI Monday - 02:53 Tuesday - 15:50:12 75:40:12 67:29:51 9
  USA 11448 Roguish

0.903

Mt. Clemens, MI Monday - 02:52 Tuesday - 14:56:44 74:46:44 67:31:31 10
  USA 345 Chippewa

0.921

Algonac, MI Monday - 02:30 Tuesday - 13:31:11 73:21:11 67:33:29 11
  USA 5451 Shillelagh

0.912

Bloomfield Hills, MI Monday - 02:41 Tuesday - 14:15:38 74:05:38 67:34:25 12
  USA 25455 Kismet

0.914

Farmington Hills, MI Monday - 06:00 Tuesday - 14:37:42 74:27:42 68:03:28 13
  USA 15286 Enchant

0.916

Southfield, MI Monday - 02:32 Tuesday - 14:46:36 74:36:36 68:20:33 14
  USA 15342 Momentum

0.937

G.P. Park, MI Monday - 01:54 Tuesday - 13:42:57 73:32:57 68:54:56 15
  USA 40864 Boomerang

0.943

Macomb Twp, MI Monday - 01:54 Tuesday - 13:53:43 73:43:43 69:31:33 16
  CAN 145 Innisfree

0.941

Mount Albert, ONT Monday - 02:53 Tuesday - 14:14:05 74:04:05 69:41:52 17
  USA 25299 Arcadia

0.929

Shelby Twp., MI Monday - 02:51 Tuesday - 15:18:10 75:08:10 69:48:05 18
 
J105 Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 423 Sorcery   St. Clair Shores, MI Monday - 00:54 Monday - 23:24:52 58:24:52 58:24:52 1
  USA 416 Windshadow

1.025

West Bloomfield, MI Monday - 01:05 Monday - 23:29:35 58:29:35 58:29:35 2
  USA 25605 Tenacious

1.011

G.P. Shores, MI Monday - 01:19 Monday - 23:30:50 58:30:50 58:30:50 3
  USA 25458 Perversion   Grosse Pointe Park, MI Monday - 01:40 Monday - 23:38:21 58:38:21 58:38:21 4
  USA 25436 Attitude   Bloomfield Village, MI Tuesday - 01:03:34 60:03:34 60:03:34 5
  USA 420 C-JEM   Grosse Pointe, MI Monday - 00:58 Tuesday - 02:08:58 61:08:58 61:08:58 6
  USA 123 Good Lookin'   Crosswell, MI Monday - 01:10 Tuesday - 02:45:59 61:45:59 61:45:59 7
  USA 25418 Venom   Washington, MI Monday - 00:47 Tuesday - 02:55:18 61:55:18 61:55:18 8
  USA 384 Junto

1.014

Bloomfield Hills, MI Monday - 00:56 Tuesday - 03:35:56 62:35:56 62:35:56 9
 
J120 Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 25497 Carinthia

1.097

G.P. Park, MI Monday - 08:54:28 43:14:28 43:14:28 1
  USA 25328 Hot Ticket

1.099

Northville, MI Monday - 10:56:13 45:16:13 45:16:13 2
  USA 50666 Jayhawker

1.102

Sterling Heights, MI Sunday - 20:12 Monday - 12:49:08 47:09:08 47:09:08 3
  USA 25329 Ihnsanity

1.101

Troy, MI Sunday - 23:41 Monday - 19:35:33 53:55:33 53:55:33 4
  USA 5455 Capers

1.101

Mentor, OH Monday - 00:00 Monday - 19:44:13 54:04:13 54:04:13 5
  USA 25363 Flyin' Irish

1.103

Gross Pointe Park, MI Monday - 00:02 Monday - 20:07:42 54:27:42 54:27:42 6
  USA 25999 Night Moves

1.101

Grosse Pointe, MI Monday - 00:27 Monday - 21:10:30 55:30:30 55:30:30 7
  USA 15005 Merlin

1.094

Clinton Twp., MI Sunday - 23:59 Monday - 22:14:20 56:34:20 56:34:20 8
  CAN 152 Irresistible too

1.103

Cambridge, Ontario Monday - 00:28 Monday - 22:17:45 56:37:45 56:37:45 9
  USA 52039 Jahazi

1.097

Geneva, Illinois     74:10:00 10
 
Level 35 Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 42418 Rowdy

1.027

Marine City, MI Sunday - 21:37 Monday - 17:35:56 52:05:56 52:05:56 1
  USA 40937 Time Machine

1.028

Ann Arbor, MI Monday - 00:45 Monday - 22:05:42 56:35:42 56:35:42 2
  USA 43828 Falcon

1.022

Grosse Pointe Park, MI Monday - 00:28 Monday - 22:33:15 57:03:15 57:03:15 3
  USA 25326 Snipe

1.023

Roseville, MI Sunday - 23:52 Monday - 23:07:35 57:37:35 57:37:35 4
  USA 42968 Mr Bill's Wild Ride

1.028

Harrison Twp., MI Monday - 00:49 Monday - 23:21:18 57:51:18 57:51:18 5
  USA 32980 Bretwalda

1.028

Orchard Lake Village, MI Monday - 00:38 Monday - 23:36:34 58:06:34 58:06:34 6
  USA 42525 Night Train

1.028

Clinton Twp., MI Monday - 00:13 Tuesday - 02:13:32 60:43:32 60:43:32 7
  USA 25161 Steelin' Gold

1.017

Port Huron, MI Monday - 00:51 Tuesday - 02:28:56 60:58:56 60:58:56 8
  USA 121 Stiff Double Shot

1.032

Grosse Pointe Farms, MI Monday - 01:18 Tuesday - 02:47:14 61:17:14 61:17:14 9
  USA 42763 Major Detail

1.028

Port Huron, MI Monday - 00:45 Tuesday - 02:49:35 61:19:35 61:19:35 10
  USA 69311 Griffin

1.028

Okemos, MI Monday - 01:34 Tuesday - 05:16:41 63:46:41 63:46:41 11
  USA 97481 Whiplash

1.018

Grand Blanc, MI Monday - 01:11 Tuesday - 05:50:54 64:20:54 64:20:54 12
  USA 25187 Cross Check

1.027

Grosse Pointe Woods, MI Tuesday - 05:55:27 64:25:27 64:25:27 13
  USA 25232 Special - K

1.021

Saginaw, MI Monday - 01:24 Tuesday - 08:25:42 66:55:42 66:55:42 14
 
Multihull A Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 082946 Lucretia

1.1130

Harbor Springs, MI Monday - 06:54:06 40:34:06 45:09:09 1
  USA 24 Cheekee Monkee

1.1073

South Bend, IN Monday - 07:14:46 40:54:46 45:18:09 2
  USA 333 Nice Pair

1.0586

Ann Arbor, MI Monday - 00:04 Monday - 13:22:50 47:02:50 49:48:15 3
  USA 018 Earth Voyager

1.6971

Rochester, NY Monday - 00:00 Sunday - 19:32:25 29:12:25 ** 49:48:16 4
  E 5 Adagio

1.1130

Bay City, MI Sunday - 21:23 Monday - 11:17:02 44:57:02 50:01:47 5
  USA 009 Nelda Ray

1.0797

Longview, Texas Monday - 00:13 Monday - 18:32:19 52:12:19 56:21:57 6
  USA 40 Accipiter

1.0236

Midland, MI Monday - 01:18 Monday - 23:16:49 56:56:49 58:17:27 7
  T 1 Ollie

1.1073

Bay City, MI Monday - 00:13 Monday - 20:12:45 53:52:45 59:39:37 8
  USA 27060 Moxie

1.0484

Plymouth, MI Monday - 00:56     Retired 9
 
NA40 Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 15044 Velero VII

1.020

Grosse Pointe, MI Monday - 12:22:51 47:22:51 47:22:51 1
  USA 26601 Velero VI d/b/a Jerome   Grosse Pointe Park, MI Sunday - 21:48 Monday - 17:51:56 52:51:56 52:51:56 2
  USA 15025 Majic Star   Sterling Heights, MI Tuesday - 03:15:39 62:15:39 62:15:39 3
  USA 15011 Sundance

1.014

Detroit, MI Monday - 00:42 Tuesday - 06:01:11 65:01:11 65:01:11 4
  USA 21813 Bananas   Bloomfield Hills, MI Monday - 01:02 Tuesday - 06:49:23 65:49:23 65:49:23 5
  USA 15019 On the Edge   Grosse Ile, MI Monday - 08:36 Tuesday - 14:42:45 73:42:45 73:42:45 6
 
Withdrew Class
    Sail Boat Rating City, State Rounding Time Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
  USA 15004 Bully   Detroit, MI        
  USA 25583 Cool Air

120

G.P. Shores, MI        
  USA 41110 Damn Yankee

1.113

Buffalo, NY        
  CAT 13 Double Time

1.1545

Chesterfield Twp, MI        
  US 455 Geronimo   Grosse Pointe Park, MI        
  USA 25408 Joey's Toy

126

Macomb, MI        
  USA 22 Mirador   Ann Arbor, MI        
  USA 60493 Reboot

120

Shorewood, WI        
  USA 542 Sacre Bleu

180

Mason, MI        
  USA 38007 Serenissima

1.111

Chicago, IL        
  USA 52496 Sue

1.161

Chicago, IL        
 
 
PP Protest Pending ** Corrected time adjusted for penalties and/or Redress



Top

Copyright © 1995-2017 Interactive Creations