2019 Bell's Beer Bayview Mackinac Race
Current Standings as of Monday, 17/Dec/2018 @ 03:13am
Cove Island Course
Cruising Class
Sail Boat Owner / Skiper City, State Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
USA 42546 Mistress Quickly Brian Walter Novi, MI       RET  
 
Doublehanded Class
Sail Boat Owner / Skiper City, State Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
USA 112 Shocker Joey Baker SAINT CLAIR SHORES, Michigan          
USA 16 Peace Joey Baker SAINT CLAIR SHORES, Michigan          
 
Racing Class
Sail Boat Owner / Skiper City, State Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
USA 7000 1953 David Conlon Grasonville, Maryland          
USA 84003 Denali3 William McKinley Harbor Springs, MI          
USA 51457 Das Boot Jay Muller Chicago, IL          
USA 32668 Warrior George Thomson West Bloomfield, MI          
USA 35009 Chico 2 Jim Weyand Livonia, MI          
USA 35007 Advantage John Vermeulen West Bloomfield, MI          
USA 32478 Blackhawk Tim Ross Detroit, MI          
USA 52488 Sirocco 3 Robert Klairmont Lake Forest, IL          
USA 77984 Sagamore Tone Martin Chicago, IL          
USA 60367 As You Wish Dave Simon Grosse Pointe Woods, MI          
USA 25656 Liberty Robert Bert North Street, MI          
USA 52774 Courtesan Brad Kimmel Grosse Pointe Park, MI          
USA 35427 Epic Ray Adams West Bloomfield, MI          
USA 15004 Fast Tango Tim Prophit St. Clair Shores, MI          
USA 617 Pterodactyl Symonds Lake Angelus, MI          
USA 430 Carrera Rod Spearin Troy, MI          
 
PP Protest Pending ** Corrected time adjusted for penalties and/or Redress
 
Shore Course
Cruising Class
Sail Boat Owner / Skiper City, State Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
USA 35 Reverie Mike Parrow Harrison Township, MI          
USA 278 Trav'ler Jeremy Thompson Fort Gratiot, Michigan          
USA 358 Kaos Robert Henderson Armada, MI       RET  
USA 15219 Resolute R. Perry Smith West Bloomfield, MI          
USA H34 Caribbean Soul James Twigg Harrison Township, Michigan          
 
Doublehanded Class
Sail Boat Owner / Skiper City, State Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
USA 25209 Windseeker III Hyslop The Villages, Florida          
 
Racing Class
Sail Boat Owner / Skiper City, State Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
USA 5551 Bad Medicine Tony Kus East Tawas, MI       RET  
USA 41523 Le Faucon Joe Jaeger Ypsilanti, MI          
USA 87 Sojourner Timothy Branson Dearborn, MI          
USA 25158 TBD Tony Kus East Tawas, MI          
USA 11166 Shamrock David R. Keys Chicago, IL          
USA 5249 Just Chill David Greene West Bloomfield, MI          
USA Triton Andrew N. Kiteley Port Huron, MI          
USA 15054 Flash Matthew Schriner Macomb Township, MI          
USA 23756 Shape Cameron Benedict Plymouth , MI          
USA 15056 Avatar Andrew Morlan Grosse Pointe Park, MI          
 
PP Protest Pending ** Corrected time adjusted for penalties and/or Redress
 


<<< Previous Page...




Top


  Copyright © 1995-2018 Interactive Creations