2017 Bell's Beer Bayview Mackinac Race
Overall Finishes - Division II - Shore Course

Current Standings as of Tuesday, 25/Jul/2017 @ 04:44pm
Division II - Shore Course
    Sail Boat Owner / Skipper Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Class Div.
USA 25434 Comfortably Numb    Mark Miller Sunday - 17:05:47 27:55:47 22:05:33 Class M - Cruising 1
USA 25664 Pirate    Com. Jeff Henderson Sunday - 17:21:25 28:11:25 22:12:50 Class M - Cruising 2
USA 5119 Wind Toy IV    Robert Bunn Sunday - 16:54:01 27:44:01 22:32:51 Class M - Cruising 3
USA 193 Whirlwind Leo Chartier Sunday - 18:57:37 30:27:37 22:39:45 Class O - Cruising 4
USA 15370 Eliminator    Paul Van Tol Sunday - 17:01:23 28:11:23 22:41:34 Class K - Racing 5
USA 5224 Courage    Spencer Channell Sunday - 18:59:28 30:19:28 22:46:25 Class N - Racing 6
US 1 Flying Buffalo Al Declercq Sunday - 21:13:29 32:33:29 22:59:10 Class N - Racing 7
USA 345 Chippewa Pamela Wall Sunday - 19:27:24 30:47:24 23:12:56 Class N - Racing 8
USA 148 Ariel Mark W. Aitken Sunday - 19:52:58 31:22:58 23:19:03 Class O - Cruising 9
CAN 4111 Bedlam Andrew Stoesser Sunday - 18:13:42 29:13:42 23:21:12 Class L - CC 35 10
USA 15066 Consigliere Brad D'Arcangelo Sunday - 17:39:58 28:49:58 23:23:00 Class K - Racing 11
USA 34433 50/50 Steve Beeler/Tom Vigrass Sunday - 17:32:04 28:42:04 23:25:12 Class K - Racing 12
USA 5232 Walloon Richard Grow Sunday - 18:31:27 29:31:27 23:35:23 Class L - CC 35 13
USA 332 Slainte Joseph Kar Sunday - 19:42:01 31:12:01 23:37:07 Class O - Cruising 14
USA 5133 Regardless D Padilla Sunday - 18:34:55 29:34:55 23:38:10 Class L - CC 35 15
USA 15056 Avatar Andrew Morlan Sunday - 18:00:58 29:10:58 23:40:02 Class K - Racing 16
USA 51691 Grimm Reaper bill grimm Sunday - 20:13:38 31:43:38 23:42:01 Class O - Cruising 17
CAN 4605 Underdog Cameron Paine Sunday - 18:49:22 29:49:22 23:49:42 Class L - CC 35 18
USA 11166 Traitor David R. Keys Sunday - 19:06:36 30:06:36 24:03:28 Class L - CC 35 19
USA 25608 Solutions Mark Craig Sunday - 20:03:39 30:53:39 24:03:60 Class M - Cruising 20
USA 15054 Flash Matthew Schriner Sunday - 18:33:24 29:43:24 24:06:20 Class K - Racing 21
USA 16541 Spirit Cameron Lawrence Sunday - 18:09:29 30:39:29 24:11:21 Class J - Doublehanded Racing 22
USA 21827 Tar Baby Donald Lang Sunday - 18:37:10 29:47:10 24:20:07 Class K - Racing 23
USA 15560 Contender Gary Graham Sunday - 19:28:20 30:28:20 24:20:50 Class L - CC 35 24
USA 15051 Tantrum Terry Vigrass Sunday - 18:52:56 30:02:56 24:22:11 Class K - Racing 25
CAN 52858 Quick & Dirty Noel Brockman Sunday - 17:05:40 29:35:40 24:23:09 Class J - Doublehanded Racing 26
USA 32866 Conundrum    Donald King Sunday - 19:44:46 31:04:46 24:25:42 Class N - Racing 27
USA 23756 Shape    Win Cooper III/Chris Benedict Sunday - 19:10:11 30:20:11 24:36:10 Class K - Racing 28
USA 422 Albacore Richard Marsh Sunday - 22:07:25 33:27:25 24:37:28 Class N - Racing 29
USA 15634 Taku Brian Jenney Sunday - 20:09:31 31:29:31 24:37:36 Class N - Racing 30
USA 10211 FreeWay    Doug Carlson Sunday - 19:39:58 30:29:58 24:40:27 Class M - Cruising 31
USA 5290 Tir Na Nog Steven Sheppard Sunday - 20:04:15 31:04:15 24:49:32 Class L - CC 35 32
USA 5362 Alliance Tom Day Sunday - 21:35:22 32:25:22 24:57:56 Class M - Cruising 33
USA 25663 Roxy Don Condit Sunday - 16:11:14 28:41:14 24:59:12 Class J - Doublehanded Racing 34
USA 10380 Siochail    Brian Geraghty Sunday - 20:19:21 31:19:21 25:01:36 Class L - CC 35 35
USA 41523 Le Faucon Joe Jaeger Sunday - 21:06:02 32:26:02 25:02:20 Class N - Racing 36
USA 40456 Indigo Emery Scheibert Sunday - 19:32:35 30:42:35 25:03:33 Class K - Racing 37
USA 25589 Days End Charles Blaty Sunday - 21:51:49 33:11:49 25:03:49 Class N - Racing 38
USA 52308 Nereus Glenn Weier Sunday - 20:00:02 32:30:02 25:09:20 Class J - Doublehanded Racing 39
USA 35 Reverie Mike Parrow Sunday - 21:48:33 32:38:33 25:17:53 Class M - Cruising 40
USA 34412 Gale Runner Larry Fair Sunday - 22:19:41 34:49:41 25:21:17 Class J - Doublehanded Racing 41
USA 15219 Resolute R. Perry Smith Sunday - 21:05:19 31:55:19 25:22:41 Class M - Cruising 42
USA 25459 Camelot Ronald L. Konczalski Sunday - 21:30:46 32:50:46 25:25:22 Class N - Racing 43
USA 32046 Audacious Mark Waring Sunday - 21:50:54 32:40:54 25:37:21 Class M - Cruising 44
USA 25701 My Way Too    Rick Ripard Sunday - 22:09:50 32:59:50 25:44:16 Class M - Cruising 45
USA 22391 No Rebase Ralph Richards Sunday - 20:25:04 31:35:04 25:44:29 Class K - Racing 46
USA 15057 Its a Zoo James F.Shaw Sunday - 20:37:15 31:47:15 25:50:36 Class K - Racing 47
USA 5231 Cygnus Chris Greensmith Sunday - 21:26:08 32:26:08 25:54:58 Class L - CC 35 48
USA 25141 Knot Yours too Glen Drabant Sunday - 22:10:13 33:00:13 26:00:25 Class M - Cruising 49
USA 12352 Against The Wind Robert Farr Sunday - 21:35:50 32:35:50 26:02:43 Class L - CC 35 50
USA 76 Perception john sack Monday - 01:32:03 36:52:03 26:03:55 Class N - Racing 51
USA 15152 Limerick Darrell Cope/Kevin Pearce Sunday - 21:47:50 32:37:50 26:08:13 Class M - Cruising 52
USA 43076 Ben Jammin Jim Rapelje Sunday - 21:03:14 32:13:14 26:09:47 Class K - Racing 53
CAN 5226 Sparkle Peter E. Carson Sunday - 21:47:08 32:47:08 26:11:44 Class L - CC 35 54
USA 25677 Last Run Richard Van Houdt Sunday - 21:26:20 32:16:20 26:16:11 Class M - Cruising 55
USA 410 Glory Robert Wood Monday - 00:05:50 35:35:50 26:16:15 Class O - Cruising 56
USA 25006 Knee Deep Brett Langolf Sunday - 21:38:16 32:48:16 26:18:33 Class K - Racing 57
USA 5551 Bad Medicine Tony Kus Sunday - 21:50:20 33:00:20 26:30:12 Class K - Racing 58
CAN 4207 Firewater Andy Hellenbart Sunday - 22:20:20 33:20:20 26:38:16 Class L - CC 35 59
USA 278 Jeanne Ann Larry Petersen Sunday - 21:37:01 32:47:01 26:47:03 Class K - Racing 60
USA 104 Mattali Scott jones Sunday - 22:23:54 33:13:54 27:07:01 Class M - Cruising 61
USA 341 Largo    Rodney Glover Monday - 01:18:08 36:48:08 27:09:36 Class O - Cruising 62
USA 127 Anemone Douglas R. Lowe Monday - 02:39:08 38:09:08 27:25:53 Class O - Cruising 63
USA 15790 Defiant Pete Fitzpatrick Monday - 01:46:44 37:06:44 27:30:01 Class N - Racing 64
USA 34852 Color Me Gone David Hearsch Sunday - 23:00:16 34:10:16 27:50:58 Class K - Racing 65
USA 5333 Zubenelgenubi Eric Keydel Monday - 03:32:24 38:52:24 28:01:40 Class N - Racing 66
USA 6846 Irish Mist David Spiers Monday - 02:04:08 36:54:08 28:49:14 Class M - Cruising 67
USA 134 Marisia Marcos De Lorenzo Tonndorf Monday - 06:31:29 41:51:29 29:10:30 Class N - Racing 68
USA 5448 Plum Crazee William H. Darbee Monday - 06:06:42 41:26:42 30:15:17 Class N - Racing 69
USA 60027 Phoebe Anthony Buccilli Monday - 06:49:56 42:19:56 30:59:14 Class O - Cruising 70
CAN 322 SaSeaCat    Ed Brost Monday - 07:23:28 42:53:28 31:39:13 Class O - Cruising 71
USA 56 Jamjam James P. Morphew Monday - 07:53:07 43:13:07 32:01:30 Class N - Racing 72
USA 358 Kaos Robert Henderson Monday - 07:16:55 42:46:55 32:10:19 Class O - Cruising 73
USA 15011 Sundance Jack Gillis Monday - 05:44:21 40:34:21 33:33:12 Class M - Cruising 74
 
 
PP Protest Pending   ** Adjusted for any penalties


<<< Previous Page...




Top



  Copyright © 1995-2017 Interactive Creations