Bayview Mackinac Race
Shore Course

Official Results as of 01:39am
Cruising Class
    Sail Boat Owner / Skipper Design Rating   Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
USA 25637 Carol J Thomas Jessup Hunter 49     not finished...
USA 25677 Last Run Richard Van Houdt C&C 37     not finished...
USA 256 Sting Michael D. Bouckaert Catalina 38     not finished...
USA 73351 American Flyer Chris Cyrul Olson 34     not finished...
USA 278 Trav'ler Jeremy Thompson Grampian 30     not finished...
USA 1010 Maeve Joseph Kar Catalina 42 MKII     not finished...
USA 104 Full Tilt Sam Pillsbury C&C 37     not finished...
USA 60693 Serendipity Patrick Greller Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 41 DS SD     not finished...
USA 205 Ferengi Frank Furest Tartan 34C     not finished...
USA 25829 Angry Cupcake Bill Baisden Ranger 33     not finished...
USA H340 Caribbean Soul James Twigg Hunter 340     not finished...
USA 15219 Resolute R. Perry Smith Catalina 38     not finished...
USA 25664 Pirate Com. Jeff Henderson Moorings 405     not finished...
USA 15011 Sundance Jack Gillis &Dick Hathaway NA 40 0.9422   not finished...
USA 405 White Water Dragon Tom White Beneteau First 40.7 SD     not finished...
USA 40740 Brandilee Steve Nadeau X-402     not finished...
USA 25434 Comfortably Numb Mark Miller Beneteau First 42 TM SD     not finished...
USA 358 Kaos Robert Henderson Catalina 34     not finished...
USA 3839 Stargazer Dr. Marc Rosenthal Beneteau First 38s5     not finished...
USA 33958 Voyager Roy Lamphier S2 9.1     not finished...
USA 502 Glory Robert Wood Nonsuch 30     not finished...
USA 433 Cheeky Tartan 37     not finished...
MC 4521UM Spreng Break Richard Spreng Hunter 33     not finished...
USA 25743 Vela Doug Sheppard Saga 43     not finished...
USA 61394 Phantom Cynthia Best Beneteau 473     not finished...
USA 30581 Buttercup's Revenge Gar Watson C&C 34     not finished...
USA 26710 Belle Bete Dane Christy Beneteau 523 Oceanis     not finished...
USA 023 Opus Beneteau Moorings 432     not finished...
USA 4295 Stalwart Brian Cann C&C 41 WK     not finished...
USA 50 Hyperborea Marc Uhrich Jeanneau 49     not finished...
USA 25606 Resistance Kevin Patrick Hicks C&C 37     not finished...
 
Doublehanded Class
    Sail Boat Owner / Skipper Design Rating   Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
USA 193 Dashaway Dave Kilroy Catalina 38     not finished...
USA 34412 Gale Runner Larry Fair C&C 29 MKII 0.8265   not finished...
 
Racing Class
    Sail Boat Owner / Skipper Design Rating   Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
USA 11166 Shamrock David R. Keys C&C 35 MKI     not finished...
USA 40205 Papa Gaucho II Keith Stauber J 35     not finished...
USA 345 Chippewa Pamela Wall Tartan 34     not finished...
USA 5133 Regardless D Padilla C&C 35 MKI     not finished...
USA 25611 Quanta Ed Gottschalk C&C 99     not finished...
USA 15370 Eliminator Paul Van Tol C&C 35 MKII     not finished...
USA 15054 Flash Matthew Schriner Santana 35     not finished...
USA 23756 Shape Cameron Benedict Santana 35     not finished...
USA 5224 Courage Spencer Channell Morgan 35     not finished...
USA 31 Double Jeopardy Sean Murphy Tartan 10     not finished...
USA 10380 Siochail Brian Geraghty C&C 35 MKI     not finished...
USA 56 Jamjam James P. Morphew Morgan 27     not finished...
USA 5249 Just Chill David Greene C&C 39 0.9375   not finished...
USA 15055 Passinthru Eric Slack Santana 35     not finished...
USA 25158 Kalfou Tony Kus Beneteau 38     not finished...
USA 10211 FreeWay Bill Furlong Morgan 42-2 TM     not finished...
USA 5201 Windhover Douglas Lowe Swede 41     not finished...
USA 60563 Fast Forward 41 Mary and Gary Gmeiner C&C 41 K/CB     not finished...
USA 34852 Color Me Gone David Hearsch Mirage 30 SX     not finished...
USA 52710 Spageeto Byte Steve Straub Hunter 33-2 SD     not finished...
USA 5232 Walloon Stephen Crandall C&C 35 MKI     not finished...
USA 5166 Shillelagh George L. Mulqueen C&C 35 MK1     not finished...
USA 5362 Alliance Islander 36     not finished...
USA 4040 - Fred Wilhelm Catalina 30     not finished...
USA 15066 Miami Vice Santana 35     not finished...
USA 7490 Red Dog Cliff Ruckstuhl J 29.5     not finished...
USA 40250 Mongo Chris Bates Northeast 39     not finished...
USA 42082 Marmalade Dan Vialard Hunter Legend 37     not finished...
USA 63240 Centurion Mike Gualdoni J/29 0.9174   not finished...
USA 5075 Le Cadeau David W Kunitz Tartan 3400     not finished...
USA 5333 Zubenelgenubi Eric Keydel Cal 30     not finished...
USA 15560 Contender Gary Graham C&C 35 MKI     not finished...
USA 5119 Wind Toy IV Robert Bunn Morgan 42-2 TM     not finished...
USA 595 Merak Adnan Medic Hunter Legend 37     not finished...
USA 422 Albacore Richard Marsh S&S Pilot 33 0.8447   not finished...
USA 22391 No Rebase    Bruce Richardson Tartan 10     not finished...
USA 43076 Ben Jammin Jim Rapelje Santana 35     not finished...
USA 15056 Avatar Andrew Morlan Santana 35     not finished...
USA 25686 Saralysia Chester S. Kolascz J/88     not finished...
USA 5290 Tir Na Nog Steven Sheppard C&C 35 MKI     not finished...
USA 34433 50/50 Steve Beeler/Tom Vigrass X-102     not finished...
USA 13106 Praeceptor C&C 35 MKI     not finished...
 
Sport Boat Class
    Sail Boat Owner / Skipper Design Rating   Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected  
USA 35009 Chico 2 Jim Weyand 1D 35 Turbo     not finished...
USA 35046 TBD J. Cresswell 1D 35 Turbo     not finished...
USA 35035 Dire Wolf Jeff Janicek 1D 35     not finished...
USA 35032 Warsaw Tim Peters 1D 35 Turbo     not finished...
USA 1215 Hoodlum Paul Hulsey Melges 32     not finished...
 
 
PP Protest Pending ** Corrected time adjusted for penalties and/or Redress



No Protests file at this time...




<<< Previous Page...




Top



  Copyright © 1995-2021 Interactive Creations